Name | Party | Ward | End of Term |
---|
Suzi Coul | Conservative and Unionist | Alvescot and Filkins | 2023 |
Jake Acock | Liberal Democrats | Ascott and Shipton | 2022 |
Ted Fenton | Conservative and Unionist | Bampton and Clanfield | 2023 |
James Mills | Conservative and Unionist | Bampton and Clanfield | 2022 |
Alex Postan | Conservative and Unionist | Brize Norton and Shilton | 2022 |
Derek Cotterill | Conservative and Unionist | Burford | 2022 |
Martin McBride | Conservative and Unionist | Carterton North East | 2022 |
Norman MacRae MBE | Conservative and Unionist | Carterton North East | 2023 |
Jill Bull | Conservative and Unionist | Carterton North West | 2023 |
Maxine Crossland | Conservative and Unionist | Carterton North West | 2022 |
Nick Leverton | Conservative and Unionist | Carterton South | 2022 |
Michele Mead | Conservative and Unionist | Carterton South | 2023 |
Neil Owen | Conservative and Unionist | Chadlington and Churchill | 2021 |
Andy Graham | Liberal Democrats | Charlbury and Finstock | 2023 |
Liz Leffman | Liberal Democrats | Charlbury and Finstock | 2021 |
Laetisia Carter | Labour Party | Chipping Norton | 2022 |
Mike Cahill | Labour Party | Chipping Norton | 2023 |
Geoff Saul | Labour Party | Chipping Norton | 2021 |
Ben Woodruff | Conservative and Unionist | Ducklington | 2022 |
Dan Levy | Liberal Democrats | Eynsham and Cassington | 2023 |
Carl Rylett | Liberal Democrats | Eynsham and Cassington | 2022 |
Ed James | Conservative and Unionist | Eynsham and Cassington | 2021 |
Alaa Al-Yousuf | Conservative and Unionist | Freeland and Hanborough | 2021 |
Merilyn Davies | Independent / Other | Freeland and Hanborough | 2022 |
Gill Hill | Conservative and Unionist | Hailey, Minster Lovell and Leafield | 2023 |
Kieran Mullins | Liberal Democrats | Hailey, Minster Lovell and Leafield | 2021 |
Andrew Beaney | Conservative and Unionist | Kingham, Rollright and Enstone | 2023 |
Nigel Colston | Conservative and Unionist | Kingham, Rollright and Enstone | 2021 |
Jeff Haine | Conservative and Unionist | Milton-under-Wychwood | 2021 |
Harry St John | Conservative and Unionist | North Leigh | 2021 |
Hilary Fenton | Conservative and Unionist | Standlake, Aston and Stanton Harcourt | 2021 |
Steve Good | Conservative and Unionist | Standlake, Aston and Stanton Harcourt | 2022 |
Richard Bishop | Conservative and Unionist | Stonesfield and Tackley | 2021 |
Nathalie Chapple | Liberal Democrats | Stonesfield and Tackley | 2023 |
David Jackson | Liberal Democrats | The Bartons | 2022 |
Andrew Coles | Labour Party | Witney Central | 2021 |
Luci Ashbourne | Labour Party | Witney Central | 2023 |
Joy Aitman | Labour Party | Witney East | 2023 |
Rosa Bolger | Labour Party | Witney East | 2022 |
Duncan Enright | Labour Party | Witney East | 2021 |
Richard Langridge | Independent / Other | Witney North | 2023 |
Toby Morris | Conservative and Unionist | Witney North | 2021 |
David Harvey | Conservative and Unionist | Witney South | 2022 |
Jane Doughty | Conservative and Unionist | Witney South | 2021 |
Owen Collins | Labour Party | Witney South | 2023 |
Harry Eaglestone | Conservative and Unionist | Witney West | 2023 |
Louise Chapman | Conservative and Unionist | Witney West | 2021 |
Elizabeth Poskitt | Liberal Democrats | Woodstock and Bladon | 2021 |
Julian Cooper | Liberal Democrats | Woodstock and Bladon | 2022 |