Name | Party | Ward | End of Term |
---|
Roger Phillips | Conservative and Unionist | Arrow | 2023 |
Ange Tyler | Independent / Other | Aylestone Hill | 2023 |
John Hardwick | Independent / Other | Backbury | 2023 |
Tracy Bowes | It's Our County (Herefordshire) | Belmont Rural | 2023 |
Toni Fagan | Green Party | Birch | 2023 |
Sebastian Bowen | Independent / Other | Bircher | 2023 |
Ellie Chowns | Green Party | Bishops Frome & Cradley | 2023 |
Tim Price | Independent / Other | Bobblestock | 2023 |
Nigel Shaw | Conservative and Unionist | Bromyard Bringsty | 2023 |
Alan Seldon | It's Our County (Herefordshire) | Bromyard West | 2023 |
Graham Jones | Independent / Other | Castle | 2023 |
Jeremy Milln | Green Party | Central | 2023 |
Kath Hey | It's Our County (Herefordshire) | College | 2023 |
Bob Matthews | Independent / Other | Credenhill | 2023 |
David Summers | It's Our County (Herefordshire) | Dinedor Hill | 2023 |
Elizabeth Foxton | It's Our County (Herefordshire) | Eign Hill | 2023 |
Jennie Hewitt | Independent / Other | Golden Valley North | 2023 |
Peter Jinman | Independent / Other | Golden Valley South | 2023 |
Diana Toynbee | Green Party | Greyfriars | 2023 |
Paul Andrews | Independent / Other | Hagley | 2023 |
John Harrington | It's Our County (Herefordshire) | Hampton | 2023 |
Kevin Tillett | Liberal Democrats | Hinton & Hunderton | 2023 |
Mark Millmore | Conservative and Unionist | Holmer | 2023 |
Tony Johnson | Conservative and Unionist | Hope End | 2023 |
Yolande Watson | Independent / Other | Kerne Bridge | 2023 |
Graham Andrews | Independent / Other | Kings Acre | 2023 |
Terry James | Liberal Democrats | Kington | 2023 |
Liz Harvey | It's Our County (Herefordshire) | Ledbury North | 2023 |
Helen l'Anson | Conservative and Unionist | Ledbury South | 2023 |
Phillip Howells | Liberal Democrats | Ledbury West | 2023 |
Jenny Bartlett | Green Party | Leominster East | 2023 |
John Stone | Conservative and Unionist | Leominster North & Rural | 2023 |
Trish Marsh | Green Party | Leominster South | 2023 |
Felicity Norman | Green Party | Leominster West | 2023 |
Elissa Swinglehurst | Conservative and Unionist | Llangarron | 2023 |
Carole Gandy | Conservative and Unionist | Mortimer | 2023 |
Ann-Marie Probert | Conservative and Unionist | Newton Farm | 2023 |
Barry Durkin | Conservative and Unionist | Old Gore | 2023 |
William Wilding | Independent / Other | Penyard | 2023 |
Pauline Crockett | Independent / Other | Queenswood | 2023 |
Paul Rone | Conservative and Unionist | Redhill | 2023 |
Paul Symonds | Liberal Democrats | Ross East | 2023 |
Chris Bartrum | Liberal Democrats | Ross North | 2023 |
Louis Stark | Liberal Democrats | Ross West | 2023 |
Gemma Davies | Independent / Other | Saxon Gate | 2023 |
David Hitchiner | Independent / Other | Stoney Street | 2023 |
Kema Guthrie | Conservative and Unionist | Sutton Walls | 2023 |
Jonathan Lester | Conservative and Unionist | Three Crosses | 2023 |
Jim Kenyon | Independent / Other | Tupsley | 2023 |
Mike Jones | Independent / Other | Weobley | 2023 |
Dave Boulter | It's Our County (Herefordshire) | Whitecross | 2023 |
Polly Andrews | Liberal Democrats | Widemarsh | 2023 |
Christy Bolderson | Conservative and Unionist | Wormside | 2023 |