Name | Party | Ward | End of Term |
---|
Louie Corpe | Liberal Democrats | Bishop's Stortford All Saints | 2023 |
Terence Beckett | Liberal Democrats | Bishop's Stortford All Saints | 2023 |
Chris Wilson | Liberal Democrats | Bishop's Stortford All Saints | 2023 |
Holly Drake | Conservative and Unionist | Bishop's Stortford Central | 2023 |
Norma Symonds | Conservative and Unionist | Bishop's Stortford Central | 2023 |
George Cutting | Conservative and Unionist | Bishop's Stortford Central | 2023 |
David Snowdon | Conservative and Unionist | Bishop's Stortford Meads | 2023 |
Mione H Goldspink | Liberal Democrats | Bishop's Stortford Meads | 2023 |
Tim Page | Conservative and Unionist | Bishop's Stortford Silverleys | 2023 |
Alastair Ward-Booth | Conservative and Unionist | Bishop's Stortford Silverleys | 2023 |
Graham McAndrew | Conservative and Unionist | Bishop's Stortford South | 2023 |
John Wyllie | Conservative and Unionist | Bishop's Stortford South | 2023 |
Diane Hollebon | Conservative and Unionist | Bishop's Stortford South | 2023 |
Peter Boylan | Conservative and Unionist | Braughing | 2023 |
Stan Bull | Conservative and Unionist | Buntingford | 2023 |
Jeff Jones | Conservative and Unionist | Buntingford | 2023 |
Tony Stowe | Conservative and Unionist | Datchworth & Aston | 2023 |
Alexander Curtis | Conservative and Unionist | Great Amwell | 2023 |
Ben Crystall | Green Party | Hertford Bengeo | 2023 |
Peter Ruffles | Conservative and Unionist | Hertford Bengeo | 2023 |
Sally Newton | Conservative and Unionist | Hertford Bengeo | 2023 |
Jan Goodeve | Conservative and Unionist | Hertford Castle | 2023 |
Bob Deering | Conservative and Unionist | Hertford Castle | 2023 |
Suzanne Rutland-Barsby | Conservative and Unionist | Hertford Castle | 2023 |
Charlie Rowley | Conservative and Unionist | Hertford Heath | 2023 |
Mari Stevenson | Conservative and Unionist | Hertford Kingsmead | 2023 |
Rosemary Bolton | Conservative and Unionist | Hertford Kingsmead | 2023 |
Michael McMullen | Conservative and Unionist | Hertford Rural North | 2023 |
Linda Haysey | Conservative and Unionist | Hertford Rural South | 2023 |
Mary Brady | Labour Party | Hertford Sele | 2023 |
Carolyn Redfern | Labour Party | Hertford Sele | 2023 |
Eric Buckmaster | Conservative and Unionist | Hunsdon | 2023 |
Geoffrey Williamson | Conservative and Unionist | Little Hadham | 2023 |
Ian Devonshire | Conservative and Unionist | Much Hadham | 2023 |
Antony Hall | Conservative and Unionist | Puckeridge | 2023 |
John Burmicz | Conservative and Unionist | Sawbridgeworth | 2023 |
Ruth Buckmaster | Conservative and Unionist | Sawbridgeworth | 2023 |
Angela Alder | Conservative and Unionist | Sawbridgeworth | 2023 |
Joseph Dumont | Liberal Democrats | Stanstead Abbotts | 2023 |
Andrew Huggins | Conservative and Unionist | The Mundens and Cottered | 2023 |
David Andrews | Conservative and Unionist | Thundridge & Standon | 2023 |
Ken Crofton | Conservative and Unionist | Walkern | 2023 |
Mark Pope | Conservative and Unionist | Ware Chadwell | 2023 |
Rishi Fernando | Conservative and Unionist | Ware Christchurch | 2023 |
Jonathan Kaye | Conservative and Unionist | Ware Christchurch | 2023 |
Judith Ranger | Conservative and Unionist | Ware St Marys | 2023 |
Ian Kemp | Conservative and Unionist | Ware St Marys | 2023 |
James Frecknall | Green Party | Ware Trinity | 2023 |
Stephen Reed | Conservative and Unionist | Ware Trinity | 2023 |
Sophie Bell | Liberal Democrats | Watton-at-Stone | 2023 |