Name | Party | Ward | End of Term |
---|
Nick Way | Liberal Democrats | Boniface | 2019 |
John Downes | Liberal Democrats | Boniface | 2019 |
Luke Taylor | Liberal Democrats | Bradninch | 2019 |
Bob Deed | Independent / Other | Cadbury | 2019 |
Christine Collis | Conservative and Unionist | Canonsleigh | 2019 |
Heather Bainbridge | Conservative and Unionist | Canonsleigh | 2019 |
Elizabeth Slade | Conservative and Unionist | Castle | 2019 |
Brenda Hull | Conservative and Unionist | Castle | 2019 |
Ray Stanley | Conservative and Unionist | Clare and Shuttern | 2019 |
Andrew Moore | Conservative and Unionist | Clare and Shuttern | 2019 |
Chris Daw | Conservative and Unionist | Cranmore | 2019 |
Clarissa Slade | Conservative and Unionist | Cranmore | 2019 |
Sue Griggs | Conservative and Unionist | Cranmore | 2019 |
Nikki Woollatt | Independent / Other | Cullompton North | 2019 |
Karl Busch | Conservative and Unionist | Cullompton North | 2019 |
Rosemary Berry | Conservative and Unionist | Cullompton Outer | 2019 |
Terry Snow | Independent / Other | Cullompton South | 2019 |
Eileen Andrews | Independent / Other | Cullompton South | 2019 |
Ray Radford | Conservative and Unionist | Halberton | 2019 |
Frank Letch | Liberal Democrats | Lawrence | 2019 |
Bob Wright | Liberal Democrats | Lawrence | 2019 |
Jill Doe | Conservative and Unionist | Lower Culm | 2019 |
Richard Chesterton | Conservative and Unionist | Lower Culm | 2019 |
Bob Evans | Conservative and Unionist | Lower Culm | 2019 |
Dennis Knowles | Independent / Other | Lowman | 2019 |
Colin Slade | Conservative and Unionist | Lowman | 2019 |
Neal Davey | Conservative and Unionist | Lowman | 2019 |
Peter Hare-Scott | Conservative and Unionist | Newbrooke | 2019 |
Judi Binks | Conservative and Unionist | Sandford and Creedy | 2019 |
Margaret Squires | Conservative and Unionist | Sandford and Creedy | 2019 |
Jenny Roach | The Liberal Party | Silverton | 2019 |
John Daw | Conservative and Unionist | Taw | 2019 |
Clive Eginton | Conservative and Unionist | Taw Vale | 2019 |
Glanmor Hughes | Conservative and Unionist | Upper Culm | 2019 |
Frank Rosamond | Independent / Other | Upper Culm | 2019 |
John Squire | Conservative and Unionist | Upper Yeo | 2019 |
Polly Colthorpe | Conservative and Unionist | Way | 2019 |
Steve Flaws | Conservative and Unionist | Westexe | 2019 |
Jonathan Smith | Independent / Other | Westexe | 2019 |
Ron Dolley | UK Independence Party (UKIP) | Westexe | 2019 |
Peter Heal | Conservative and Unionist | Yeo | 2019 |
Derek Coren | Conservative and Unionist | Yeo | 2019 |