Open Council Data UK


Home
Councils: All GB - County - District - England - London - Metropolitan - Northern Ireland - Scotland - Unitary - Wales - Abolished
By-elections - Recent Party Changes
Other Stuff: Council Compositions 1973-2022 - List councillors by party
CSV Downloads - Email Me - About This Site
Useful? Consider helping towards my server costs:

2016 - 2017 - 2018 - 2019 - 2020 - 2021 - 2022 - Latest

Hammersmith and Fulham

Council TypeLondon
Election ModelALL ?
Administrative ModelLeader and Cabinet ?
Council SourceURL
Current MajorityLAB

2022-23

Conservatives10
Labour40
TOTAL
50
Councillors:10 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Hammersmith and Fulham Councillors

NamePartyWardEnd of Term
Jacolyn DalyLabour PartyAddison2026
Ross MeltonLabour PartyAddison2026
Laura JanesLabour PartyAvonmore2026
David MortonLabour PartyAvonmore2026
Stala AntoniadesLabour PartyBrook Green2026
Adam LangLabour PartyBrook Green2026
Wesley HarcourtLabour PartyCollege Park & Old Oak2026
Alexandra SandersonLabour PartyCollege Park & Old Oak2026
Bora KwonLabour PartyCollege Park & Old Oak2026
Lisa HomanLabour PartyConingham2026
Rowan ReeLabour PartyConingham2026
Rory VaughanLabour PartyConingham2026
Lucy RichardsonLabour PartyFulham Reach2026
Omid MiriLabour PartyFulham Reach2026
Nikos SouslousLabour PartyFulham Reach2026
Victoria Brocklebank-FowlerConservative and UnionistFulham Town2026
Andrew DinsmoreConservative and UnionistFulham Town2026
Stephen CowanLabour PartyGrove2026
Helen RowbottomLabour PartyGrove2026
Emma ApthorpLabour PartyHammersmith Broadway2026
Patricia QuigleyLabour PartyHammersmith Broadway2026
Ben ColemanLabour PartyLillie2026
Sharon HolderLabour PartyLillie2026
Alex KarmelConservative and UnionistMunster2026
Adronie AlfordConservative and UnionistMunster2026
Dominic StantonConservative and UnionistMunster2026
Amanda Lloyd-HarrisConservative and UnionistPalace & Hurlingham2026
Jackie BorlandConservative and UnionistPalace & Hurlingham2026
Aliya Afzal-KhanConservative and UnionistPalace & Hurlingham2026
Jose AfonsoConservative and UnionistParsons Green & Sandford2026
Adrian Pascu-TulbureConservative and UnionistParsons Green & Sandford2026
Liz CollinsLabour PartyRavenscourt2026
Patrick WalshLabour PartyRavenscourt2026
Paul AlexanderLabour PartySands End2026
Ann RosenbergLabour PartySands End2026
Ashok PatelLabour PartySands End2026
Mercy UmehLabour PartyShepherd's Bush Green2026
Zarar QayyumLabour PartyShepherd's Bush Green2026
Trey Campbell-SimonLabour PartyWalham Green2026
Genevieve NwaogbeLabour PartyWalham Green2026
Rebecca HarveyLabour PartyWendell Park2026
Asif SiddiqueLabour PartyWendell Park2026
Daryl BrownLabour PartyWest Kensington2026
Sally TaylorLabour PartyWest Kensington2026
Florian Chevoppe-VerdierLabour PartyWest Kensington2026
Andrew JonesLabour PartyWhite City2026
Natalia PerezLabour PartyWhite City2026
Frances UmehLabour PartyWhite City2026
Maxwell SchmidLabour PartyWormholt2026
Nicole TrehyLabour PartyWormholt2026