Name | Party | Ward | End of Term |
---|
Harriet Steer | Conservative and Unionist | Alton | 2019 |
Alastair McCraw | Independent / Other | Alton | 2019 |
Derek Davis | Independent / Other | Berners | 2019 |
Peter Patrick | Conservative and Unionist | Berners | 2019 |
Bryn Hurren | Liberal Democrats | Boxford | 2019 |
Michael Creffield | Conservative and Unionist | Brett Vale | 2019 |
Barry Gasper | Conservative and Unionist | Brook | 2019 |
Nick Ridley | Conservative and Unionist | Brook | 2019 |
Lee Parker | Conservative and Unionist | Bures St Mary | 2019 |
James Long | Independent / Other | Chadacre | 2019 |
John Hinton | Independent / Other | Dodnash | 2019 |
Stephen Williams | Independent / Other | Dodnash | 2019 |
Stephen Plumb | Independent / Other | Glemsford and Stanstead | 2019 |
Michael Holt | Conservative and Unionist | Glemsford and Stanstead | 2019 |
Mark Newman | Conservative and Unionist | Great Cornard | 2019 |
Peter Beer | Conservative and Unionist | Great Cornard | 2019 |
Tom Burrows | Conservative and Unionist | Great Cornard | 2019 |
Tony Bavington | Labour Party | Great Cornard | 2019 |
Siân Dawson | Conservative and Unionist | Hadleigh | 2019 |
Kathryn Grandon | Conservative and Unionist | Hadleigh | 2019 |
Sue Burgoyne | Conservative and Unionist | Hadleigh | 2019 |
Tina Campbell | Conservative and Unionist | Hadleigh | 2019 |
David Rose | Independent / Other | Holbrook | 2019 |
William Shropshire | Conservative and Unionist | Lavenham | 2019 |
Jennie Jenkins | Conservative and Unionist | Leavenheath | 2019 |
Richard Kemp | Independent / Other | Long Melford | 2019 |
John Nunn | Independent / Other | Long Melford | 2019 |
John Ward | Conservative and Unionist | Lower Brett | 2019 |
Sue Carpendale | Liberal Democrats | Mid Samford | 2019 |
Fenella Swan | Conservative and Unionist | Mid Samford | 2019 |
Melanie Barrett | Conservative and Unionist | Nayland | 2019 |
Clive Arthey | Independent / Other | North Cosford | 2019 |
Peter Burgoyne | Conservative and Unionist | Pinewood | 2019 |
David Busby | Liberal Democrats | Pinewood | 2019 |
Alan Ferguson | Conservative and Unionist | South Cosford | 2019 |
Jan Osborne | Conservative and Unionist | Sudbury | 2019 |
Simon Barrett | Conservative and Unionist | Sudbury | 2019 |
Sue Ayres | Conservative and Unionist | Sudbury | 2019 |
David Holland | Conservative and Unionist | Sudbury | 2019 |
Adrian Osborne | Conservative and Unionist | Sudbury | 2019 |
Ray Smith | Conservative and Unionist | Sudbury | 2019 |
Margaret Maybury | Conservative and Unionist | Waldingfield | 2019 |
Frank Lawrenson | Conservative and Unionist | Waldingfield | 2019 |