Name | Party | Ward | End of Term |
---|
Karen Barclay | Conservative and Unionist | Backwell | 2019 |
Jerry O'Brien | Conservative and Unionist | Banwell & Winscombe | 2019 |
Ann Harley | Conservative and Unionist | Banwell & Winscombe | 2019 |
Liz Wells | Conservative and Unionist | Blagdon & Churchill | 2019 |
David Shopland | Independent / Other | Clevedon East | 2019 |
Bob Garner | Conservative and Unionist | Clevedon South | 2019 |
Colin Hall | Conservative and Unionist | Clevedon Walton | 2019 |
Chris Blades | Conservative and Unionist | Clevedon West | 2019 |
Ericka Blades | Conservative and Unionist | Clevedon Yeo | 2019 |
Tom Leimdorfer | Green Party | Congresbury & Puxton | 2019 |
Nigel Ashton | Conservative and Unionist | Gordano Valley | 2019 |
Terry Porter | Conservative and Unionist | Hutton & Locking | 2019 |
Elfan Ap Rees | Conservative and Unionist | Hutton & Locking | 2019 |
Kate Stowey | Conservative and Unionist | Long Ashton | 2019 |
Charles Cave | Conservative and Unionist | Long Ashton | 2019 |
Andy Cole | Independent / Other | Nailsea Golden Valley | 2019 |
James Tonkin | Independent / Other | Nailsea West End | 2019 |
Mary Blatchford | Conservative and Unionist | Nailsea Yeo | 2019 |
Jan Barber | Conservative and Unionist | Nailsea Youngwood | 2019 |
Donald Davies | Independent / Other | Pill | 2019 |
David Pasley | Conservative and Unionist | Portishead East | 2019 |
David Oyns | Conservative and Unionist | Portishead East | 2019 |
Reyna Knight | Conservative and Unionist | Portishead North | 2019 |
Peter Burden | Conservative and Unionist | Portishead South | 2019 |
David Jolley | Conservative and Unionist | Portishead West | 2019 |
Felicity Baker | Conservative and Unionist | Portishead West | 2019 |
Richard Nightingale | Conservative and Unionist | Weston-super-Mare Central | 2019 |
Mike Bell | Liberal Democrats | Weston-super-Mare Central | 2019 |
Mark Canniford | Liberal Democrats | Weston-super-Mare Hillside | 2019 |
John Crockford-Hawley | Liberal Democrats | Weston-super-Mare Hillside | 2019 |
Lisa Pilgrim | Conservative and Unionist | Weston-super-Mare Kewstoke | 2019 |
Roz Willis | Conservative and Unionist | Weston-super-Mare Kewstoke | 2019 |
Robert Cleland | Conservative and Unionist | Weston-super-Mare Mid Worle | 2019 |
Richard Tucker | Labour Party | Weston-super-Mare Milton | 2019 |
Martin Williams | Conservative and Unionist | Weston-super-Mare Milton | 2019 |
Denise Hunt | Labour Party | Weston-super-Mare North Worle | 2019 |
Marcia Pepperall | Conservative and Unionist | Weston-super-Mare North Worle | 2019 |
James Clayton | Labour Party | Weston-super-Mare South | 2019 |
Ian Parker | Labour Party | Weston-super-Mare South | 2019 |
David Hitchins | Conservative and Unionist | Weston-super-Mare South Worle | 2019 |
Peter Crew | Conservative and Unionist | Weston-super-Mare South Worle | 2019 |
Peter Bryant | Conservative and Unionist | Weston-super-Mare Uphill | 2019 |
John Ley-Morgan | Independent / Other | Weston-super-Mare Uphill | 2019 |
Dawn Payne | Conservative and Unionist | Weston-super-Mare Winterstoke | 2019 |
Sarah Codling | Conservative and Unionist | Weston-super-Mare Winterstoke | 2019 |
Ruth Jacobs | Conservative and Unionist | Wick St Lawrence & St Georges | 2019 |
Nick Wilton | Conservative and Unionist | Winford | 2019 |
Deborah Yamanaka | Liberal Democrats | Wrington | 2019 |
Judith Hadley | Conservative and Unionist | Yatton | 2019 |
Jill Iles | Conservative and Unionist | Yatton | 2019 |