Name | Party | Ward | End of Term |
---|
Karen Rowland | Labour Party | Abbey | 2022 |
Tony Page | Labour Party | Abbey | 2021 |
Mohammed Ayub | Labour Party | Abbey | 2023 |
Gul Khan | Labour Party | Battle | 2021 |
Sarah-Jane Hacker | Labour Party | Battle | 2022 |
Chris Maskell | Labour Party | Battle | 2023 |
Ayo Sokale | Labour Party | Caversham | 2023 |
Adele Barnett-Ward | Labour Party | Caversham | 2022 |
Richard Davies | Labour Party | Caversham | 2021 |
Paul Woodward | Labour Party | Church | 2023 |
Ruth McEwan | Labour Party | Church | 2022 |
Eileen McElligott | Labour Party | Church | 2021 |
Liam Challenger | Labour Party | Katesgrove | 2023 |
Rose Williams | Labour Party | Katesgrove | 2021 |
Sophia James | Labour Party | Katesgrove | 2022 |
Jenny Rynn | Conservative and Unionist | Kentwood | 2022 |
Raj Singh | Conservative and Unionist | Kentwood | 2023 |
Daya Pal Singh | Labour Party | Kentwood | 2021 |
Isobel Ballsdon | Conservative and Unionist | Mapledurham | 2021 |
Ellie Emberson | Labour Party | Minster | 2022 |
Liz Terry | Labour Party | Minster | 2021 |
Paul Gittings | Labour Party | Minster | 2023 |
Jo Lovelock | Labour Party | Norcot | 2021 |
Graeme Hoskin | Labour Party | Norcot | 2023 |
Debs Absolom | Labour Party | Norcot | 2022 |
Brenda McGonigle | Green Party | Park | 2021 |
Josh Williams | Green Party | Park | 2023 |
Rob White | Green Party | Park | 2022 |
Clare Grasshoff | Conservative and Unionist | Peppard | 2023 |
Jane Stanford-Beale | Conservative and Unionist | Peppard | 2021 |
Simon Robinson | Conservative and Unionist | Peppard | 2022 |
Tony Jones | Labour Party | Redlands | 2021 |
David Absolom | Labour Party | Redlands | 2022 |
Jamie Witham | Green Party | Redlands | 2023 |
Jason Brock | Labour Party | Southcote | 2023 |
John Ennis | Labour Party | Southcote | 2022 |
Deborah Edwards | Labour Party | Southcote | 2021 |
Paul Carnell | Conservative and Unionist | Thames | 2021 |
David Stevens | Conservative and Unionist | Thames | 2022 |
Jeanette Skeats | Conservative and Unionist | Thames | 2023 |
Ricy Duveen | Liberal Democrats | Tilehurst | 2023 |
Helen Manghnani | Conservative and Unionist | Tilehurst | 2022 |
Meri O'Connell | Liberal Democrats | Tilehurst | 2021 |
Emmett McKenna | Labour Party | Whitley | 2021 |
Micky Leng | Labour Party | Whitley | 2023 |
Rachel Eden | Labour Party | Whitley | 2022 |