Name | Party | Ward | End of Term |
---|
Paul Baines | Conservative and Unionist | Anstey | 2023 |
Deborah Taylor | Conservative and Unionist | Anstey | 2023 |
Pauline Ranson | Conservative and Unionist | Barrow and Sileby West | 2023 |
Hilary Fryer | Conservative and Unionist | Barrow and Sileby West | 2023 |
Roy Rollings | Conservative and Unionist | Birstall Wanlip | 2023 |
Shona Rattray | Conservative and Unionist | Birstall Wanlip | 2023 |
Julian Howe | Conservative and Unionist | Birstall Watermead | 2023 |
Iain Bentley | Conservative and Unionist | Birstall Watermead | 2023 |
Laurie Needham | Green Party | East Goscote | 2023 |
David Snartt | Conservative and Unionist | Forest Bradgate | 2023 |
Kat Goddard | Labour Party | Loughborough Ashby | 2023 |
Dr. Julie Bradshaw MBE | Labour Party | Loughborough Ashby | 2023 |
Keith Harris | Labour Party | Loughborough Dishley and Hathern | 2023 |
Emma Ward | Labour Party | Loughborough Dishley and Hathern | 2023 |
Paul Boldrin | Labour Party | Loughborough Garendon | 2023 |
Roy Campsall | Independent / Other | Loughborough Garendon | 2023 |
Colin Hamilton | Labour Party | Loughborough Hastings | 2023 |
Mary Draycott MBE | Labour Party | Loughborough Hastings | 2023 |
Christine Harris | Labour Party | Loughborough Lemyngton | 2023 |
Jewel Miah | Labour Party | Loughborough Lemyngton | 2023 |
Geoff Parsons | Conservative and Unionist | Loughborough Nanpantan | 2023 |
Margaret Smidowicz | Conservative and Unionist | Loughborough Nanpantan | 2023 |
Jonathan Morgan | Conservative and Unionist | Loughborough Outwoods | 2023 |
Richard Bailey | Conservative and Unionist | Loughborough Outwoods | 2023 |
Alice Brennan | Labour Party | Loughborough Shelthorpe | 2023 |
Gill Bolton | Labour Party | Loughborough Shelthorpe | 2023 |
Paul Mercer | Conservative and Unionist | Loughborough Southfields | 2023 |
Ted Parton | Conservative and Unionist | Loughborough Southfields | 2023 |
Jenni Tillotson | Labour Party | Loughborough Storer | 2023 |
Sandie Forrest | Labour Party | Loughborough Storer | 2023 |
Leigh Harper-Davies | Conservative and Unionist | Mountsorrel | 2023 |
John Capleton | Conservative and Unionist | Mountsorrel | 2023 |
Daniel Grimley | Conservative and Unionist | Queniborough | 2023 |
Richard Shepherd | Conservative and Unionist | Quorn and Mountsorrel Castle | 2023 |
Jane Hunt | Conservative and Unionist | Quorn and Mountsorrel Castle | 2023 |
Leon Hadji-Nikolaou | Conservative and Unionist | Rothley and Thurcaston | 2023 |
Mark Charles | Conservative and Unionist | Rothley and Thurcaston | 2023 |
John Savage | Conservative and Unionist | Shepshed East | 2023 |
Robin Popley | Conservative and Unionist | Shepshed East | 2023 |
Joan Tassell | Conservative and Unionist | Shepshed West | 2023 |
Christine Radford | Conservative and Unionist | Shepshed West | 2023 |
Paul Murphy | Conservative and Unionist | Sileby | 2023 |
Andy Paling | Conservative and Unionist | Sileby | 2023 |
Ken Pacey | Conservative and Unionist | Syston East | 2023 |
Simon Bradshaw | Conservative and Unionist | Syston East | 2023 |
Eric Vardy | Conservative and Unionist | Syston West | 2023 |
Thomas Barkley | Conservative and Unionist | Syston West | 2023 |
Jenny Bokor | Conservative and Unionist | The Wolds | 2023 |
Brenda Seaton | Conservative and Unionist | Thurmaston | 2023 |
Matthew Brookes | Conservative and Unionist | Thurmaston | 2023 |
Mark Lowe | Conservative and Unionist | Thurmaston | 2023 |
James Poland | Conservative and Unionist | Wreake Villages | 2023 |