Name | Party | Ward | End of Term |
---|
Rebecca Knox | Conservative and Unionist | Beaminster | 2021 |
Pauline Batstone | Conservative and Unionist | Blackmore Vale | 2021 |
Byron Quayle | Conservative and Unionist | Blandford Forum | 2021 |
Mark Roberts | Conservative and Unionist | Bridport | 2021 |
Keith Day | Conservative and Unionist | Bridport | 2021 |
Kevin Brookes | Conservative and Unionist | Broadwey | 2021 |
David Jones | Conservative and Unionist | Burton Grange | 2021 |
Jean Dunseith | Conservative and Unionist | Chickerell and Chesil Bank | 2021 |
Peter Hall | Conservative and Unionist | Christchurch Central | 2021 |
Janet Dover | Liberal Democrats | Colehill East and Stapehill | 2021 |
Shane Bartlett | Liberal Democrats | Colehill West and Wimborne Minster | 2021 |
Margaret Phipps | Conservative and Unionist | Commons | 2021 |
Susan Jefferies | Liberal Democrats | Corfe Mullen | 2021 |
Steve Butler | Conservative and Unionist | Cranborne Chase | 2021 |
Andy Canning | Liberal Democrats | Dorchester | 2021 |
Richard Biggs | Liberal Democrats | Dorchester | 2021 |
Andrew Parry | Conservative and Unionist | Ferndown | 2021 |
Mike Parkes | Conservative and Unionist | Ferndown | 2021 |
Andrew Cattaway | Conservative and Unionist | Gillingham | 2021 |
David Walsh | Conservative and Unionist | Gillingham | 2021 |
Deborah Croney | Conservative and Unionist | Hambledon | 2021 |
Nick Ireland | Liberal Democrats | Linden Lea | 2021 |
Tony Ferrari | Conservative and Unionist | Lodmoor | 2021 |
Bill Pipe | Conservative and Unionist | Lytchett Minster and Upton | 2021 |
Daryl Turner | Conservative and Unionist | Marshwood Vale | 2021 |
David Shortell | Conservative and Unionist | Moors | 2021 |
Ray Bryan | Conservative and Unionist | Moors | 2021 |
Lesley Dedman | Conservative and Unionist | Mudeford and Highcliffe | 2021 |
Peter Wharf | Conservative and Unionist | North West Purbeck | 2021 |
Kate Wheller | Labour Party | Portland Harbour | 2021 |
Katharine Garcia | Conservative and Unionist | Portland Tophill | 2021 |
Clare Sutton | Green Party | Rodwell | 2021 |
Derek Beer | Liberal Democrats | Shaftesbury | 2021 |
Mary Penfold | Conservative and Unionist | Sherborne Rural | 2021 |
Jon Andrews | Liberal Democrats | Sherborne Town | 2021 |
Cherry Brooks | Conservative and Unionist | South Purbeck | 2021 |
Graham Carr-Jones | Conservative and Unionist | Stalbridge and The Beacon | 2021 |
William Trite | Conservative and Unionist | Swanage | 2021 |
Jill Haynes | Conservative and Unionist | Three Valleys | 2021 |
Spencer Flower | Conservative and Unionist | Verwood | 2021 |
Toni Coombs | Conservative and Unionist | Verwood | 2021 |
Colin Jamieson | Conservative and Unionist | Walkford | 2021 |
Beryl Ezzard | Liberal Democrats | Wareham | 2021 |
David Harris | Liberal Democrats | Westham | 2021 |
Jon Orrell | Green Party | Weymouth Town | 2021 |
Hilary Cox | Conservative and Unionist | Winterborne | 2021 |