Name | Party | Ward | End of Term |
---|
Glennice Birkin | Labour Party | Awsworth Road | 2023 |
James C H Dawson | Labour Party | Awsworth Road | 2023 |
Kevin Miller | Conservative and Unionist | Breaston | 2023 |
Robert Parkinson BSc | Conservative and Unionist | Breaston | 2023 |
Jane Wilson | Labour Party | Cotmanhay | 2023 |
Danny Treacy | Independent / Other | Cotmanhay | 2023 |
Margaret Griffiths | Labour Party | Derby Road East | 2023 |
Howard Griffiths | Labour Party | Derby Road East | 2023 |
Gerri Hickton | Conservative and Unionist | Derby Road West | 2023 |
Garry Hickton | Conservative and Unionist | Derby Road West | 2023 |
Dan Pitt | Conservative and Unionist | Derby Road West | 2023 |
Val Clare | Conservative and Unionist | Draycott & Risley | 2023 |
Tim Scott | Conservative and Unionist | Draycott & Risley | 2023 |
Alexander Phillips BA MA | Labour Party | Hallam Fields | 2023 |
Pam Ashley | Labour Party | Hallam Fields | 2023 |
John A Frudd | Labour Party | Kirk Hallam & Stanton-by-Dale | 2023 |
Stephen D Green | Labour Party | Kirk Hallam & Stanton-by-Dale | 2023 |
Linda Frudd | Labour Party | Kirk Hallam & Stanton-by-Dale | 2023 |
Pam Phillips | Labour Party | Larklands | 2023 |
Phillipa Tatham BA | Labour Party | Larklands | 2023 |
Frank C Phillips | Labour Party | Larklands | 2023 |
Alan Summerfield | Conservative and Unionist | Little Eaton & Stanley | 2023 |
Abey Stevenson | Conservative and Unionist | Little Eaton & Stanley | 2023 |
Mary Hopkinson | Conservative and Unionist | Little Hallam | 2023 |
Sue Beardsley | Conservative and Unionist | Little Hallam | 2023 |
Caroline Brown | Labour Party | Long Eaton Central | 2023 |
Denise Mellors | Labour Party | Long Eaton Central | 2023 |
Donna Briggs | Conservative and Unionist | Long Eaton Central | 2023 |
Diane Fletcher | Labour Party | Nottingham Road | 2023 |
Gordon Thomas | Labour Party | Nottingham Road | 2023 |
Michael White | Conservative and Unionist | Ockbrook & Borrowash | 2023 |
Terry Holbrook | Conservative and Unionist | Ockbrook & Borrowash | 2023 |
Michael E Wallis | Conservative and Unionist | Ockbrook & Borrowash | 2023 |
Wayne Major | Conservative and Unionist | Sandiacre | 2023 |
Tony Sanghera | Conservative and Unionist | Sandiacre | 2023 |
Steve Bilbie | Conservative and Unionist | Sandiacre | 2023 |
Paul Maginnis | Conservative and Unionist | Sawley | 2023 |
John Sewell | Conservative and Unionist | Sawley | 2023 |
Denise Bond | Labour Party | Sawley | 2023 |
Paul Shelton | Conservative and Unionist | Shipley View | 2023 |
Val Custance | Conservative and Unionist | Shipley View | 2023 |
Diane Cox | Conservative and Unionist | West Hallam & Dale Abbey | 2023 |
Robert Mee | Liberal Democrats | West Hallam & Dale Abbey | 2023 |
Carol Hart | Conservative and Unionist | West Hallam & Dale Abbey | 2023 |
Kewal Singh Athwal | Conservative and Unionist | Wilsthorpe | 2023 |
Chris Corbett | Conservative and Unionist | Wilsthorpe | 2023 |
Michael Powell | Conservative and Unionist | Wilsthorpe | 2023 |