Name | Party | Ward | End of Term |
---|
Ben Aitken | Conservative and Unionist | Ansdell | 2023 |
Ben Aitken | Conservative and Unionist | Ansdell | 2023 |
Richard Redcliffe | Conservative and Unionist | Ansdell | 2023 |
William Harris | Conservative and Unionist | Ashton | 2023 |
Gavin Harrison | Conservative and Unionist | Ashton | 2023 |
Tim Armit | Independent / Other | Ashton | 2023 |
Stan Trudgill | Conservative and Unionist | Central | 2023 |
Sue Fazackerley MBE | Conservative and Unionist | Central | 2023 |
Edward Nash | Conservative and Unionist | Central | 2023 |
Brenda Blackshaw | Independent / Other | Clifton | 2023 |
Peter Anthony | Conservative and Unionist | Clifton | 2023 |
Raymond Thomas | Conservative and Unionist | Clifton | 2023 |
Paul Hayhurst | Independent / Other | Elswick and Little Eccleston | 2023 |
Michelle Morris | Conservative and Unionist | Fairhaven | 2023 |
Cheryl Little - Deputy Mayor | Conservative and Unionist | Fairhaven | 2023 |
Ellie Gaunt | Conservative and Unionist | Fairhaven | 2023 |
Thomas Threlfall | Conservative and Unionist | Freckleton East | 2023 |
Kiran Mulholland | Independent / Other | Freckleton East | 2023 |
Trevor Fiddler | Conservative and Unionist | Freckleton West | 2023 |
Noreen Griffiths | Independent / Other | Freckleton West | 2023 |
Sally Nash-Walker | Conservative and Unionist | Heyhouses | 2023 |
Vince Settle | Conservative and Unionist | Heyhouses | 2023 |
Viv Willder | Conservative and Unionist | Heyhouses | 2023 |
Karen Henshaw JP | Liberal Democrats | Kilnhouse | 2023 |
Roger Small - Deputy Leader | Conservative and Unionist | Kilnhouse | 2023 |
David O\'Rourke | Conservative and Unionist | Kilnhouse | 2023 |
Paul Hodgson | Independent / Other | Kirkham North | 2023 |
Elaine Silverwood - Mayor of Fylde | Independent / Other | Kirkham North | 2023 |
Paula Brearley | Independent / Other | Kirkham North | 2023 |
Peter Hardy | Independent / Other | Kirkham South | 2023 |
Liz Oades | Independent / Other | Kirkham South | 2023 |
Linda Nulty | Independent / Other | Medlar-with-Wesham | 2023 |
Alan Clayton | Independent / Other | Medlar-with-Wesham | 2023 |
Peter Collins | Independent / Other | Newton and Treales | 2023 |
Heather Speak | Independent / Other | Newton and Treales | 2023 |
Michael Withers | Conservative and Unionist | Park | 2023 |
Shirley Green | Conservative and Unionist | Park | 2023 |
Brian Gill | Independent / Other | Park | 2023 |
Frank Andrews | Conservative and Unionist | Ribby-with-Wrea | 2023 |
Matthew Lee | Independent / Other | Singleton and Greenhalgh | 2023 |
Roger Lloyd | Lytham St Annes Independents | St Johns | 2023 |
Mark Elliott Bamforth | Lytham St Annes Independents | St Johns | 2023 |
Michael Sayward | Conservative and Unionist | St Johns | 2023 |
Delma Collins | Conservative and Unionist | St Leonards | 2023 |
Angela Jacques | Conservative and Unionist | St Leonards | 2023 |
Karen Buckley - Leader | Conservative and Unionist | St Leonards | 2023 |
John Singleton JP | Conservative and Unionist | Staining and Weeton | 2023 |
Jayne Nixon | Conservative and Unionist | Staining and Weeton | 2023 |
John Kirkham | Conservative and Unionist | Warton and Westby | 2023 |
Julie Brickles | Independent / Other | Warton and Westby | 2023 |
Bobby Rigby | Conservative and Unionist | Warton and Westby | 2023 |