Name | Party | Ward | End of Term |
---|
Janet Elizabeth Alcock | Conservative and Unionist | Aighton, Bailey and Chaigley | 2019 |
James Rogerson | Conservative and Unionist | Alston and Hothersall | 2019 |
David Thornton Smith | Conservative and Unionist | Alston and Hothersall | 2019 |
Ged Mirfin | Conservative and Unionist | Billington and Old Langho | 2019 |
Stephen Atkinson | Conservative and Unionist | Billington and Old Langho | 2019 |
Rosemary Joan Elms | Conservative and Unionist | Bowland, Newton and Slaidburn | 2019 |
Gary Scott | Conservative and Unionist | Chatburn | 2019 |
Simon Hore | Conservative and Unionist | Chipping | 2019 |
Peter Ainsworth | Conservative and Unionist | Clayton-le-Dale with Ramsgreave | 2019 |
Doreen Taylor | Conservative and Unionist | Clayton-le-Dale with Ramsgreave | 2019 |
Stuart Carefoot | Conservative and Unionist | Derby and Thornley | 2019 |
Jim White | Conservative and Unionist | Derby and Thornley | 2019 |
Rupert Swarbrick | Conservative and Unionist | Dilworth | 2019 |
Ken Hind | Conservative and Unionist | Dilworth | 2019 |
Maureen Fenton | Labour Party | Edisford and Low Moor | 2019 |
Sue Hind | Conservative and Unionist | Edisford and Low Moor | 2019 |
Richard Else Sherras | Conservative and Unionist | Gisburn, Rimington | 2019 |
Paula Dobson | Conservative and Unionist | Langho | 2019 |
Alison Brown | Conservative and Unionist | Langho | 2019 |
Mark French | Liberal Democrats | Littlemoor | 2019 |
Susan Knox | Liberal Democrats | Littlemoor | 2019 |
Stella Brunskill | Conservative and Unionist | Mellor | 2019 |
Noel Walsh | Conservative and Unionist | Mellor | 2019 |
Mary Robinson | Liberal Democrats | Primrose | 2019 |
Allan Knox | Liberal Democrats | Primrose | 2019 |
Richard Bennett | Conservative and Unionist | Read and Simonstone | 2019 |
Lesley Graves | Conservative and Unionist | Read and Simonstone | 2019 |
Ian Sayers | Conservative and Unionist | Ribchester | 2019 |
Richard Newmark | Conservative and Unionist | Sabden | 2019 |
Ian Brown | Conservative and Unionist | Salthill | 2019 |
Pamela Dowson | Conservative and Unionist | Salthill | 2019 |
Ruth Hargreaves | Conservative and Unionist | St Mary's | 2019 |
Graham Geldard | Conservative and Unionist | St Mary's | 2019 |
Paul Elms | Conservative and Unionist | Waddington and West Bradford | 2019 |
Bridget Hilton | Conservative and Unionist | Waddington and West Bradford | 2019 |
Joyce Holgate MBE | Conservative and Unionist | Whalley | 2019 |
Terry Hill | Conservative and Unionist | Whalley | 2019 |
Susan Bibby | Conservative and Unionist | Wilpshire | 2019 |
Stuart Alan Hirst | Conservative and Unionist | Wilpshire | 2019 |
Robert James Thompson | Conservative and Unionist | Wiswell and Pendleton | 2019 |