Name | Party | Ward | End of Term |
---|
Judith Clark | Conservative and Unionist | Alston & Hothersall | 2023 |
James Rogerson | Conservative and Unionist | Alston & Hothersall | 2023 |
Tony Austin | Conservative and Unionist | Billington & Langho | 2023 |
Steve Farmer | Conservative and Unionist | Billington & Langho | 2023 |
Rosemary Joan Elms | Conservative and Unionist | Bowland | 2023 |
Stephen Atkinson | Conservative and Unionist | Brockhall & Dinckley | 2023 |
Gary Scott | Conservative and Unionist | Chatburn | 2023 |
Simon Hore | Conservative and Unionist | Chipping | 2023 |
Louise Edge | Conservative and Unionist | Clayton-le-Dale & Salesbury | 2023 |
Sarah Rainford | Conservative and Unionist | Derby & Thornley | 2023 |
Stuart Carefoot | Conservative and Unionist | Derby & Thornley | 2023 |
Angeline Humphreys | Conservative and Unionist | Dilworth | 2023 |
Brian Holden | Conservative and Unionist | Dilworth | 2023 |
Richard Bennett | Conservative and Unionist | East Whalley, Read & Simonstone | 2023 |
David Peat | Conservative and Unionist | East Whalley, Read & Simonstone | 2023 |
Simon O'Rourke | Liberal Democrats | Edisford & Low Moor | 2023 |
Jennifer Schumann | Liberal Democrats | Edisford & Low Moor | 2023 |
Richard Else Sherras | Conservative and Unionist | Gisburn & Rimington | 2023 |
Janet Elizabeth Alcock | Conservative and Unionist | Hurst Green & Whitewell | 2023 |
Susan Knox | Liberal Democrats | Littlemoor | 2023 |
Mark French | Liberal Democrats | Littlemoor | 2023 |
Stella Brunskill | Conservative and Unionist | Mellor | 2023 |
Robin Walsh | Conservative and Unionist | Mellor | 2023 |
Allan Knox | Liberal Democrats | Primrose | 2023 |
Mary Robinson | Liberal Democrats | Primrose | 2023 |
Alison Brown | Conservative and Unionist | Ribchester | 2023 |
Richard Newmark | Conservative and Unionist | Sabden | 2023 |
Ian Brown | Independent / Other | Salthill | 2023 |
Donna O'Rourke | Liberal Democrats | Salthill | 2023 |
Jonathan Hill | Liberal Democrats | St Mary's | 2023 |
Stewart Fletcher | Liberal Democrats | St Mary's | 2023 |
Bob Buller | Liberal Democrats | Waddington, Bashall Eaves & Mitton | 2023 |
Kevin Horkin MBE | Conservative and Unionist | West Bradford & Grindleton | 2023 |
Mark Hindle | Conservative and Unionist | Whalley & Painter Wood | 2023 |
Ged Mirfin | Conservative and Unionist | Whalley & Painter Wood | 2023 |
David Berryman | Conservative and Unionist | Whalley Nethertown | 2023 |
Susan Bibby | Conservative and Unionist | Wilpshire & Ramsgreave | 2023 |
Stuart Alan Hirst | Conservative and Unionist | Wilpshire & Ramsgreave | 2023 |
David Birtwhistle | Independent / Other | Wiswell & Barrow | 2023 |
Robert James Thompson | Independent / Other | Wiswell & Barrow | 2023 |