Name | Party | Ward | End of Term |
---|
Richard Dixon-Warren | Conservative and Unionist | Aveland | 2023 |
Linda Wootten | Conservative and Unionist | Belmont | 2023 |
George Chivers | Conservative and Unionist | Belmont | 2023 |
Hannah Westropp | Conservative and Unionist | Belvoir | 2023 |
Pam Bosworth | Conservative and Unionist | Belvoir | 2023 |
Jane Kingman | Conservative and Unionist | Bourne Austerby | 2023 |
Paul Fellows | Independent / Other | Bourne Austerby | 2023 |
Robert Reid | Conservative and Unionist | Bourne Austerby | 2023 |
Philip Knowles | Independent / Other | Bourne East | 2023 |
Judy Smith | Conservative and Unionist | Bourne East | 2023 |
Anna Kelly | Independent / Other | Bourne West | 2023 |
Helen Crawford | Conservative and Unionist | Bourne West | 2023 |
Kelham Cooke | Conservative and Unionist | Casewick | 2023 |
Rosemary Trollope-Bellew | Conservative and Unionist | Casewick | 2023 |
Nick Robins | Conservative and Unionist | Castle | 2023 |
Judy Stevens | Conservative and Unionist | Deeping St James | 2023 |
Phil Dilks | Independent / Other | Deeping St James | 2023 |
Jill Thomas | Conservative and Unionist | Deeping St James | 2023 |
Barry Dobson | Conservative and Unionist | Dole Wood | 2023 |
Penny Robins | Conservative and Unionist | Glen | 2023 |
Dean Ward | Conservative and Unionist | Grantham Arnoldfield | 2023 |
Kaffy Rice-Oxley | Conservative and Unionist | Grantham Arnoldfield | 2023 |
Mark Whittington | Conservative and Unionist | Grantham Barrowby Gate | 2023 |
John Cottier | Conservative and Unionist | Grantham Barrowby Gate | 2023 |
Louise Clack | Labour Party | Grantham Earlesfield | 2023 |
Lee Steptoe | Labour Party | Grantham Earlesfield | 2023 |
Hilary Westropp | Conservative and Unionist | Grantham Harrowby | 2023 |
Ian Selby | Independent / Other | Grantham Harrowby | 2023 |
Nikki Manterfield | Conservative and Unionist | Grantham Springfield | 2023 |
Adam Stokes | Conservative and Unionist | Grantham Springfield | 2023 |
Annie Mason | Conservative and Unionist | Grantham St Vincent's | 2023 |
Charmaine Morgan | Independent / Other | Grantham St Vincent's | 2023 |
Graham Jeal | Conservative and Unionist | Grantham St Vincent's | 2023 |
Ray Wootten | Conservative and Unionist | Grantham St. Wulfram's | 2023 |
Jacky Smith | Conservative and Unionist | Grantham St. Wulfram's | 2023 |
Ben Green | Conservative and Unionist | Isaac Newton | 2023 |
David Bellamy | Conservative and Unionist | Isaac Newton | 2023 |
Sarah Trotter | Conservative and Unionist | Lincrest | 2023 |
Penny Milnes | Independent / Other | Loveden Heath | 2023 |
Robert Broughton | Conservative and Unionist | Market & West Deeping | 2023 |
Virginia Moran | Independent / Other | Market & West Deeping | 2023 |
Ashley Baxter | Independent / Other | Market & West Deeping | 2023 |
Sue Woolley | Conservative and Unionist | Morton | 2023 |
Rosemary Kaberry-Brown | Conservative and Unionist | Peascliffe & Ridgeway | 2023 |
Ian Stokes | Conservative and Unionist | Peascliffe & Ridgeway | 2023 |
Richard Cleaver | Independent / Other | Stamford All Saints | 2023 |
Breda-Rae Griffin | Conservative and Unionist | Stamford All Saints | 2023 |
John Dawson | Conservative and Unionist | Stamford St John's | 2023 |
Susan Sandall | Conservative and Unionist | Stamford St John's | 2023 |
Gloria Johnson | Conservative and Unionist | Stamford St. George's | 2023 |
Amanda Wheeler | Liberal Democrats | Stamford St. George's | 2023 |
Matthew Lee | Conservative and Unionist | Stamford St. Mary's | 2023 |
Harrish Bisnauthsing | Liberal Democrats | Stamford St. Mary's | 2023 |
Jan Hansen | Independent / Other | Toller | 2023 |
Paul Wood | Independent / Other | Viking | 2023 |
Jane Wood | Independent / Other | Viking | 2023 |