Name | Party | Ward | End of Term |
---|
Mike Roberts | Labour Party | Aldershot Park | 2024 |
Sophie Porter | Labour Party | Aldershot Park | 2023 |
Terry Bridgeman | Labour Party | Aldershot Park | 2022 |
Nem Thapa | Conservative and Unionist | Cherrywood | 2024 |
Christine Guinness | Labour Party | Cherrywood | 2023 |
Ashley Halstead | Labour Party | Cherrywood | 2022 |
Sue Carter | Conservative and Unionist | Cove and Southwood | 2024 |
Stephen Masterson | Conservative and Unionist | Cove and Southwood | 2023 |
Martin Tennant | Conservative and Unionist | Cove and Southwood | 2022 |
Mike Smith | Conservative and Unionist | Empress | 2022 |
Marina Munro | Conservative and Unionist | Empress | 2024 |
Adrian Newell | Conservative and Unionist | Empress | 2023 |
John Marsh | Conservative and Unionist | Fernhill | 2023 |
Ken Muschamp | Conservative and Unionist | Fernhill | 2022 |
Jessica Auton | Conservative and Unionist | Fernhill | 2024 |
Mara Makunura | Conservative and Unionist | Knellwood | 2022 |
Calum Stewart | Conservative and Unionist | Knellwood | 2023 |
Paul Taylor | Conservative and Unionist | Knellwood | 2024 |
Peter Crerar | Conservative and Unionist | Manor Park | 2023 |
Bruce Thomas | Conservative and Unionist | Manor Park | 2022 |
David Clifford | Conservative and Unionist | Manor Park | 2024 |
Keith Dibble | Labour Party | North Town | 2024 |
Sarah Spall | Labour Party | North Town | 2022 |
Gaynor Austin | Labour Party | North Town | 2023 |
Sophia Choudhary | Conservative and Unionist | Rowhill | 2022 |
Charles Choudhary | Conservative and Unionist | Rowhill | 2023 |
Maurice Sheehan | Conservative and Unionist | Rowhill | 2024 |
Jonathan Canty | Conservative and Unionist | St John's | 2024 |
Jacqui Vosper | Conservative and Unionist | St John's | 2022 |
Peter Cullum | Conservative and Unionist | St John's | 2023 |
Diane Bedford | Conservative and Unionist | St Mark's | 2024 |
Thomas Mitchell | Liberal Democrats | St Mark's | 2023 |
Abul Chowdhury | Conservative and Unionist | St Mark's | 2022 |
Prabesh KC | Conservative and Unionist | Wellington | 2023 |
Jib Belbase | Conservative and Unionist | Wellington | 2024 |
Nadia Martin | Labour Party | Wellington | 2022 |
Lee Jeffers | Conservative and Unionist | West Heath | 2023 |
Michael Hope | Conservative and Unionist | West Heath | 2024 |
Rod Cooper | Conservative and Unionist | West Heath | 2022 |