Name | Party | Ward | End of Term |
---|
Tony Eginton | Labour Party | Barnhill | 2022 |
Kerri Prince | Labour Party | Barnhill | 2022 |
Jas Dhot | Labour Party | Barnhill | 2022 |
Janet Gardner | Labour Party | Botwell | 2022 |
John Oswell | Labour Party | Botwell | 2022 |
Scott Farley | Labour Party | Botwell | 2022 |
Brian Stead | Conservative and Unionist | Brunel | 2022 |
Richard Mills | Conservative and Unionist | Brunel | 2022 |
Roy Chamdal | Conservative and Unionist | Brunel | 2022 |
Teji Barnes | Conservative and Unionist | Cavendish | 2022 |
Heena Makwana | Conservative and Unionist | Cavendish | 2022 |
Eddie Lavery | Conservative and Unionist | Cavendish | 2022 |
Neil Fyfe | Conservative and Unionist | Charville | 2022 |
Nicola Brightman | Conservative and Unionist | Charville | 2022 |
Paula Rodrigues | Conservative and Unionist | Charville | 2022 |
Nick Denys | Conservative and Unionist | Eastcote and East Ruislip | 2022 |
Becky Haggar | Conservative and Unionist | Eastcote and East Ruislip | 2022 |
Ian Edwards | Conservative and Unionist | Eastcote and East Ruislip | 2022 |
Jane Palmer | Conservative and Unionist | Harefield | 2022 |
Henry Higgins | Conservative and Unionist | Harefield | 2022 |
Ali Milani | Labour Party | Heathrow Villages | 2022 |
Peter Money BSC MSc PhD | Labour Party | Heathrow Villages | 2022 |
June Nelson | Labour Party | Heathrow Villages | 2022 |
Patricia Jackson | Conservative and Unionist | Hillingdon East | 2022 |
Alan Chapman | Conservative and Unionist | Hillingdon East | 2022 |
Wayne Bridges | Conservative and Unionist | Hillingdon East | 2022 |
John Hensley | Conservative and Unionist | Ickenham | 2022 |
David Simmonds CBE MP | Conservative and Unionist | Ickenham | 2022 |
Sir Raymond Puddifoot MBE | Conservative and Unionist | Ickenham | 2022 |
Susan O'Brien | Conservative and Unionist | Manor | 2022 |
Douglas Mills | Conservative and Unionist | Manor | 2022 |
Michael Markham | Conservative and Unionist | Manor | 2022 |
Richard Lewis | Conservative and Unionist | Northwood | 2022 |
Scott Seaman-Digby | Conservative and Unionist | Northwood | 2022 |
Carol Melvin BSc | Conservative and Unionist | Northwood | 2022 |
John Morgan | Conservative and Unionist | Northwood Hills | 2022 |
Jonathan Bianco | Conservative and Unionist | Northwood Hills | 2022 |
Duncan Flynn | Conservative and Unionist | Northwood Hills | 2022 |
Jazz Dhillon | Labour Party | Pinkwell | 2022 |
John Morse | Labour Party | Pinkwell | 2022 |
Kuldeep Lakhmana | Labour Party | Pinkwell | 2022 |
Steve Tuckwell | Conservative and Unionist | South Ruislip | 2022 |
Allan Kauffman | Conservative and Unionist | South Ruislip | 2022 |
Vanessa Hurhangee | Conservative and Unionist | South Ruislip | 2022 |
Lynne Allen | Labour Party | Townfield | 2022 |
Peter Curling | Labour Party | Townfield | 2022 |
Raju Sansarpuri | Labour Party | Townfield | 2022 |
Raymond Graham | Conservative and Unionist | Uxbridge North | 2022 |
Martin Goddard | Conservative and Unionist | Uxbridge North | 2022 |
David Yarrow | Conservative and Unionist | Uxbridge North | 2022 |
Judith Cooper | Conservative and Unionist | Uxbridge South | 2022 |
Keith Burrows | Conservative and Unionist | Uxbridge South | 2022 |
Farhad Choubedar | Conservative and Unionist | Uxbridge South | 2022 |
Stuart Mathers | Labour Party | West Drayton | 2022 |
Janet Duncan | Labour Party | West Drayton | 2022 |
Jan Sweeting | Labour Party | West Drayton | 2022 |
Philip Corthorne MCIPD | Conservative and Unionist | West Ruislip | 2022 |
John Riley | Conservative and Unionist | West Ruislip | 2022 |
Devi Radia | Conservative and Unionist | West Ruislip | 2022 |
Jagjit Singh | Labour Party | Yeading | 2022 |
Mohinder Birah | Labour Party | Yeading | 2022 |
Lindsay Bliss | Labour Party | Yeading | 2022 |
Alan Deville | Conservative and Unionist | Yiewsley | 2022 |
Simon Arnold | Conservative and Unionist | Yiewsley | 2022 |
Shehryar Ahmad-Wallana | Conservative and Unionist | Yiewsley | 2022 |