Name | Party | Ward | End of Term |
---|
Phelim Mac Cafferty | Green Party | Brunswick and Adelaide | 2019 |
Ollie Sykes | Green Party | Brunswick and Adelaide | 2019 |
Clare Moonan | Labour Party | Central Hove | 2019 |
Andrew Wealls | Conservative and Unionist | Central Hove | 2019 |
Warren Morgan | Labour Party | East Brighton | 2019 |
Gill Mitchell | Labour Party | East Brighton | 2019 |
Lloyd Russell-Moyle | Labour Party | East Brighton | 2019 |
Saoirse Horan | Labour Party | Goldsmid | 2019 |
Amanda Knight | Green Party | Goldsmid | 2019 |
Jackie O'Quinn | Labour Party | Goldsmid | 2019 |
Nick Lewry | Conservative and Unionist | Hangleton and Knoll | 2019 |
Dawn Barnett | Conservative and Unionist | Hangleton and Knoll | 2019 |
Tony Janio | Conservative and Unionist | Hangleton and Knoll | 2019 |
Dick Page | Green Party | Hanover and Elm Grove | 2019 |
David Gibson | Green Party | Hanover and Elm Grove | 2019 |
Emma Daniel | Labour Party | Hanover and Elm Grove | 2019 |
Michael Inkpin-Leissner | Independent / Other | Hollingdean and Stanmer | 2019 |
Caroline Penn | Labour Party | Hollingdean and Stanmer | 2019 |
Tracey Hill | Labour Party | Hollingdean and Stanmer | 2019 |
Jayne Bennett | Conservative and Unionist | Hove Park | 2019 |
Vanessa Brown | Conservative and Unionist | Hove Park | 2019 |
Anne Meadows | Labour Party | Moulsecoomb and Bevendean | 2019 |
Daniel Yates | Labour Party | Moulsecoomb and Bevendean | 2019 |
Mo Marsh | Labour Party | Moulsecoomb and Bevendean | 2019 |
Peter Atkinson | Labour Party | North Portslade | 2019 |
Penny Gilbey | Labour Party | North Portslade | 2019 |
Geoffrey Theobald OBE | Conservative and Unionist | Patcham | 2019 |
Lee Wares | Conservative and Unionist | Patcham | 2019 |
Carol Theobald | Conservative and Unionist | Patcham | 2019 |
Leo Littman | Green Party | Preston Park | 2019 |
Julie Cattell | Labour Party | Preston Park | 2019 |
Kevin Allen | Labour Party | Preston Park | 2019 |
Adrian Morris | Labour Party | Queen's Park | 2019 |
Karen Barford | Labour Party | Queen's Park | 2019 |
Daniel Chapman | Labour Party | Queen's Park | 2019 |
Alex Phillips | Green Party | Regency | 2019 |
Tom Druitt | Green Party | Regency | 2019 |
Joe Miller | Conservative and Unionist | Rottingdean Coastal | 2019 |
Lynda Hyde | Conservative and Unionist | Rottingdean Coastal | 2019 |
Mary Mears | Conservative and Unionist | Rottingdean Coastal | 2019 |
Les Hamilton | Labour Party | South Portslade | 2019 |
Alan Robins | Labour Party | South Portslade | 2019 |
Pete West | Green Party | St Peter's and North Laine | 2019 |
Lizzie Deane | Green Party | St Peter's and North Laine | 2019 |
Louisa Greenbaum | Green Party | St Peter's and North Laine | 2019 |
Denise Cobb | Conservative and Unionist | Westbourne | 2019 |
Tom Bewick | Labour Party | Westbourne | 2019 |
Robert Nemeth | Conservative and Unionist | Wish | 2019 |
Garry Peltzer Dunn | Conservative and Unionist | Wish | 2019 |
Ken Norman | Conservative and Unionist | Withdean | 2019 |
Nick Taylor | Conservative and Unionist | Withdean | 2019 |
Ann Norman | Conservative and Unionist | Withdean | 2019 |
Dee Simson | Conservative and Unionist | Woodingdean | 2019 |
Steve Bell CBE | Conservative and Unionist | Woodingdean | 2019 |