Name | Party | Ward | End of Term |
---|
Phélim Mac Cafferty | Green Party | Brunswick and Adelaide | 2023 |
Hannah Allbrooke | Green Party | Brunswick and Adelaide | 2023 |
Clare Moonan | Labour Party | Central Hove | 2023 |
Gary Wilkinson | Labour Party | Central Hove | 2023 |
Gill Williams | Labour Party | East Brighton | 2023 |
Nichole Brennan | Labour Party | East Brighton | 2023 |
Nancy Platts | Labour Party | East Brighton | 2023 |
John Allcock | Labour Party | Goldsmid | 2023 |
Marianna Ebel | Green Party | Goldsmid | 2023 |
Jackie O'Quinn | Labour Party | Goldsmid | 2023 |
Tony Janio | Conservative and Unionist | Hangleton and Knoll | 2023 |
Nick Lewry | Conservative and Unionist | Hangleton and Knoll | 2023 |
Dawn Barnett | Conservative and Unionist | Hangleton and Knoll | 2023 |
Elaine Hills | Green Party | Hanover and Elm Grove | 2023 |
Steph Powell | Green Party | Hanover and Elm Grove | 2023 |
David Gibson | Green Party | Hanover and Elm Grove | 2023 |
Tracey Hill | Labour Party | Hollingdean and Stanmer | 2023 |
Theresa Fowler | Labour Party | Hollingdean and Stanmer | 2023 |
Martin Osborne | Green Party | Hollingdean and Stanmer | 2023 |
Vanessa Brown | Conservative and Unionist | Hove Park | 2023 |
Samer Bagaeen | Conservative and Unionist | Hove Park | 2023 |
Kate Knight | Labour Party | Moulsecoomb and Bevendean | 2023 |
Daniel Yates | Labour Party | Moulsecoomb and Bevendean | 2023 |
Amanda Grimshaw BEM | Labour Party | Moulsecoomb and Bevendean | 2023 |
Anne Pissaridou | Labour Party | North Portslade | 2023 |
Peter Atkinson | Labour Party | North Portslade | 2023 |
Alistair McNair | Conservative and Unionist | Patcham | 2023 |
Carol Theobald | Conservative and Unionist | Patcham | 2023 |
Lee Wares | Conservative and Unionist | Patcham | 2023 |
Siriol Hugh-Jones | Green Party | Preston Park | 2023 |
Leo Littman | Green Party | Preston Park | 2023 |
Amy Heley | Green Party | Preston Park | 2023 |
Clare Rainey | Green Party | Queen's Park | 2023 |
Nick Childs | Labour Party | Queen's Park | 2023 |
Amanda Evans | Labour Party | Queen's Park | 2023 |
Alex Phillips | Green Party | Regency | 2023 |
Tom Druitt | Green Party | Regency | 2023 |
Joe Miller | Conservative and Unionist | Rottingdean Coastal | 2023 |
Mary Mears | Conservative and Unionist | Rottingdean Coastal | 2023 |
Bridget Fishleigh | Independent / Other | Rottingdean Coastal | 2023 |
Les Hamilton | Labour Party | South Portslade | 2023 |
Alan Robins | Labour Party | South Portslade | 2023 |
Sue Shanks | Green Party | St Peter's and North Laine | 2023 |
Lizzie Deane | Green Party | St Peter's and North Laine | 2023 |
Pete West | Green Party | St Peter's and North Laine | 2023 |
Chris Henry | Labour Party | Westbourne | 2023 |
Carmen Appich | Labour Party | Westbourne | 2023 |
Robert Nemeth | Conservative and Unionist | Wish | 2023 |
Garry Peltzer Dunn | Conservative and Unionist | Wish | 2023 |
Jamie Lloyd | Green Party | Withdean | 2023 |
Steve Davis | Green Party | Withdean | 2023 |
Sarah Nield | Green Party | Withdean | 2023 |
Dee Simson | Conservative and Unionist | Woodingdean | 2023 |
Steve Bell CBE | Conservative and Unionist | Woodingdean | 2023 |