Name | Party | Ward | End of Term |
---|
Luke Spillman | Thurrock Independents | Aveley and Uplands | 2021 |
Colin Churchman | Conservative and Unionist | Aveley and Uplands | 2023 |
David Van Day | Conservative and Unionist | Aveley and Uplands | 2022 |
Mike Fletcher | Labour Party | Belhus | 2022 |
Chris Baker | Thurrock Independents | Belhus | 2023 |
Angela Lawrence | Conservative and Unionist | Belhus | 2021 |
Gerard Rice | Labour Party | Chadwell St Mary | 2021 |
Daniel Chukwu | Labour Party | Chadwell St Mary | 2023 |
Sara Muldowney | Labour Party | Chadwell St Mary | 2023 |
Mark Coxshall | Conservative and Unionist | Chafford and North Stifford | 2023 |
Garry Hague | Conservative and Unionist | Chafford and North Stifford | 2021 |
Deborah Huelin | Conservative and Unionist | Corringham and Fobbing | 2022 |
Aaron Watkins | Conservative and Unionist | Corringham and Fobbing | 2021 |
Sue Sammons | Conservative and Unionist | East Tilbury | 2021 |
Fraser Massey | Independent / Other | East Tilbury | 2023 |
Martin Kerin | Labour Party | Grays Riverside | 2022 |
Tony Fish | Labour Party | Grays Riverside | 2021 |
Jane Pothecary | Labour Party | Grays Riverside | 2023 |
John Kent | Labour Party | Grays Thurrock | 2021 |
Lynn Worrall | Labour Party | Grays Thurrock | 2022 |
Cathy Kent | Labour Party | Grays Thurrock | 2023 |
Ben Maney | Conservative and Unionist | Little Thurrock Blackshots | 2022 |
Joycelyn Redsell | Conservative and Unionist | Little Thurrock Blackshots | 2021 |
Rob Gledhill | Conservative and Unionist | Little Thurrock Rectory | 2022 |
Tom Kelly | Conservative and Unionist | Little Thurrock Rectory | 2023 |
David Potter | Thurrock Independents | Ockendon | 2021 |
Sue Shinnick | Labour Party | Ockendon | 2022 |
Andrew Jefferies | Conservative and Unionist | Ockendon | 2023 |
Susan Little | Conservative and Unionist | Orsett | 2021 |
Barry Johnson | Conservative and Unionist | Orsett | 2022 |
Abbie Akinbohun | Labour Party | South Chafford | 2022 |
Suzanne MacPherson | Conservative and Unionist | South Chafford | 2021 |
Alex Anderson | Conservative and Unionist | Stanford East and Corringham Town | 2022 |
Shane Ralph | Thurrock Independents | Stanford East and Corringham Town | 2023 |
Jack Duffin | Thurrock Independents | Stanford East and Corringham Town | 2021 |
Shane Hebb | Conservative and Unionist | Stanford-le-Hope West | 2023 |
Terry Piccolo | Conservative and Unionist | Stanford-le-Hope West | 2021 |
Jennifer Smith | Thurrock Independents | Stifford Clays | 2023 |
Elizabeth Rigby | Conservative and Unionist | Stifford Clays | 2022 |
Gary Collins | Conservative and Unionist | The Homesteads | 2021 |
James Halden | Conservative and Unionist | The Homesteads | 2022 |
Gary Byrne | Thurrock Independents | The Homesteads | 2023 |
Bukky Okunade | Labour Party | Tilbury Riverside and Thurrock Park | 2022 |
Allen Mayes | Thurrock Independents | Tilbury Riverside and Thurrock Park | 2023 |
John Allen | Thurrock Independents | Tilbury St Chads | 2021 |
Steve Liddiard | Labour Party | Tilbury St Chads | 2022 |
Oliver Gerrish | Labour Party | West Thurrock and South Stifford | 2021 |
Victoria Holloway | Labour Party | West Thurrock and South Stifford | 2023 |
Qaisar Abbas | Labour Party | West Thurrock and South Stifford | 2022 |