Name | Party | Ward | End of Term |
---|
Steffan Wiliam | Plaid Cymru - The Party of Wales | Baruc | 2022 |
Nic Hodges | Plaid Cymru - The Party of Wales | Baruc | 2022 |
Ian J. Johnson | Plaid Cymru - The Party of Wales | Buttrills | 2022 |
Owen Griffiths | Labour Party | Buttrills | 2022 |
Anne J. Moore | Labour Party | Cadoc | 2022 |
Neil Moore | Labour Party | Cadoc | 2022 |
Rachel Nugent-Finn | Conservative and Unionist | Cadoc | 2022 |
Amelia Collins | Plaid Cymru - The Party of Wales | Castleland | 2022 |
Pamela Drake | Labour Party | Castleland | 2022 |
Peter King | Labour Party | Cornerswell | 2022 |
Rhiannon Birch | Labour Party | Cornerswell | 2022 |
Bronwen Brooks | Labour Party | Court | 2022 |
Sandra Perkes | Labour Party | Court | 2022 |
Andrew Parker | Independent / Other | Cowbridge | 2022 |
Geoffrey Cox | Independent / Other | Cowbridge | 2022 |
T H Jarvie | Independent / Other | Cowbridge | 2022 |
Robert Crowley | Conservative and Unionist | DinasPowys | 2022 |
Andrew Robertson | Conservative and Unionist | DinasPowys | 2022 |
Stephen John Griffiths | Conservative and Unionist | DinasPowys | 2022 |
Vincent Peter Driscoll | Conservative and Unionist | DinasPowys | 2022 |
Vincent Bailey | Conservative and Unionist | Dyfan | 2022 |
Leighton Rowlands | Conservative and Unionist | Dyfan | 2022 |
Mark Wilkinson | Labour Party | Gibbonsdown | 2022 |
Julie Aviet | Labour Party | Gibbonsdown | 2022 |
Marguerita Wright | Conservative and Unionist | Illtyd | 2022 |
Anthony Hampton | Conservative and Unionist | Illtyd | 2022 |
Janice Charles | Conservative and Unionist | Illtyd | 2022 |
George Carroll | Conservative and Unionist | Llandough | 2022 |
Christine Cave | Conservative and Unionist | Llandow/Ewenny | 2022 |
Sally Hanks | Llantwit First Independents | Llantwit Major | 2022 |
Jayne Norman | Llantwit First Independents | Llantwit Major | 2022 |
Gwyn John | Llantwit First Independents | Llantwit Major | 2022 |
Edward Williams | Llantwit First Independents | Llantwit Major | 2022 |
Michael Morgan | Independent / Other | Peterston-super-Ely | 2022 |
Benjamin Gray | Independent / Other | Plymouth | 2022 |
Kathryn F. McCaffer | Independent / Other | Plymouth | 2022 |
Gordon Kemp | Conservative and Unionist | Rhoose | 2022 |
Andrew R T Davies | Conservative and Unionist | Rhoose | 2022 |
Mark Wilson | Labour Party | Stanwell | 2022 |
Lis Burnett | Labour Party | Stanwell | 2022 |
John W. Thomas | Independent / Other | StAthan | 2022 |
Neil C. Thomas | Labour Party | StAugustines | 2022 |
Sivaruby Sivagnanam | Labour Party | StAugustines | 2022 |
Stewart Thomas Edwards | Conservative and Unionist | StBride'sMajor | 2022 |
Kevin P Mahoney | Independent / Other | Sully | 2022 |
Bob Penrose | Independent / Other | Sully | 2022 |
Jonathan Bird | Independent / Other | Wenvoe | 2022 |