Name | Party | Ward | End of Term |
---|
Bryan Alcock | Independent / Other | Crowland and Deeping St Nicholas | 2019 |
Jim Astill | Conservative and Unionist | Crowland and Deeping St Nicholas | 2019 |
Angela Harrison | Conservative and Unionist | Crowland and Deeping St Nicholas | 2019 |
Colin Neville Johnson | Conservative and Unionist | Donington, Quadring and Gosberton | 2019 |
Jane Lesley King | Independent / Other | Donington, Quadring and Gosberton | 2019 |
Susan Wray | Conservative and Unionist | Donington, Quadring and Gosberton | 2019 |
Peter Ephraim Coupland | Conservative and Unionist | Fleet | 2019 |
Joanne Louise Reynolds | Conservative and Unionist | Gedney | 2019 |
Charles Nicholas Worth | Conservative and Unionist | Holbeach Hurn | 2019 |
Francis Biggadike | Conservative and Unionist | Holbeach Town | 2019 |
Tracey Ann Carter | Conservative and Unionist | Holbeach Town | 2019 |
Paul Cayton Foyster | Independent / Other | Holbeach Town | 2019 |
Laura Jean Eldridge | Conservative and Unionist | Long Sutton | 2019 |
Jack Tyrrell | Conservative and Unionist | Long Sutton | 2019 |
Andrew Charles Tennant | Independent / Other | Long Sutton | 2019 |
Andrew Robert Woolf | Conservative and Unionist | Moulton, Weston and Cowbit | 2019 |
Rodney Grocock | Conservative and Unionist | Moulton, Weston and Cowbit | 2019 |
Anthony Casson | Conservative and Unionist | Moulton, Weston and Cowbit | 2019 |
James Avery | Conservative and Unionist | Pinchbeck and Surfleet | 2019 |
Elizabeth Jane Sneath | Conservative and Unionist | Pinchbeck and Surfleet | 2019 |
Sally-Ann Slade | Conservative and Unionist | Pinchbeck and Surfleet | 2019 |
Gary John Taylor | Conservative and Unionist | Spalding Castle | 2019 |
Angela Mary Newton | Independent / Other | Spalding Monkshouse | 2019 |
George Richard Aley | Conservative and Unionist | Spalding Monkshouse | 2019 |
Jack Daniel McLean | Conservative and Unionist | Spalding St John's | 2019 |
Graham Keith Dark BEM | Independent / Other | Spalding St John's | 2019 |
The Lord Porter of Spalding CBE | Conservative and Unionist | Spalding St Mary's | 2019 |
Harry Drury | Conservative and Unionist | Spalding St Mary's | 2019 |
David Ashby | Conservative and Unionist | Spalding St Paul's | 2019 |
Peter Andrew Williams | Independent / Other | Spalding St Paul's | 2019 |
Christine J Lawton | Conservative and Unionist | Spalding Wygate | 2019 |
Roger Gambba-Jones | Conservative and Unionist | Spalding Wygate | 2019 |
Christopher J T H Brewis | Independent / Other | Sutton Bridge | 2019 |
Michael David Booth BEM | Independent / Other | Sutton Bridge | 2019 |
Michael David Seymour | Conservative and Unionist | The Saints | 2019 |
Malcolm G Chandler | Conservative and Unionist | Whaplode and Holbeach St John's | 2019 |
Janet Whitbourn | Conservative and Unionist | Whaplode and Holbeach St John's | 2019 |