Name | Party | Ward | End of Term |
---|
Bryan Alcock | Independent / Other | Crowland and Deeping St Nicholas | 2023 |
Nigel H Pepper | Conservative and Unionist | Crowland and Deeping St Nicholas | 2023 |
Jim Astill | Conservative and Unionist | Crowland and Deeping St Nicholas | 2023 |
Simon C Walsh | Independent / Other | Donington, Quadring and Gosberton | 2023 |
Henry J W Bingham | Conservative and Unionist | Donington, Quadring and Gosberton | 2023 |
Jane Lesley King | Independent / Other | Donington, Quadring and Gosberton | 2023 |
Peter Ephraim Coupland | Conservative and Unionist | Fleet | 2023 |
Joanne Louise Reynolds | Conservative and Unionist | Gedney | 2023 |
Charles Nicholas Worth | Conservative and Unionist | Holbeach Hurn | 2023 |
Tracey Ann Carter | Conservative and Unionist | Holbeach Town | 2023 |
Francis Biggadike | Conservative and Unionist | Holbeach Town | 2023 |
Graham T D Rudkin | Independent / Other | Holbeach Town | 2023 |
Jack Tyrrell | Conservative and Unionist | Long Sutton | 2023 |
David J Wilkinson | Independent / Other | Long Sutton | 2023 |
Andrew Charles Tennant | Independent / Other | Long Sutton | 2023 |
Andrew Robert Woolf | Conservative and Unionist | Moulton, Weston and Cowbit | 2023 |
Anthony Casson | Conservative and Unionist | Moulton, Weston and Cowbit | 2023 |
Rodney Grocock | Conservative and Unionist | Moulton, Weston and Cowbit | 2023 |
James Avery | Conservative and Unionist | Pinchbeck and Surfleet | 2023 |
Elizabeth Jane Sneath | Conservative and Unionist | Pinchbeck and Surfleet | 2023 |
Sally-Ann Slade | Conservative and Unionist | Pinchbeck and Surfleet | 2023 |
Gary John Taylor | Conservative and Unionist | Spalding Castle | 2023 |
Angela Mary Newton | Independent / Other | Spalding Monkshouse | 2023 |
Anthony C Cronin | Independent / Other | Spalding Monkshouse | 2023 |
Jack Daniel McLean | Independent / Other | Spalding St John's | 2023 |
Manzur Hasan | Independent / Other | Spalding St John's | 2023 |
Harry Drury | Conservative and Unionist | Spalding St Mary's | 2023 |
The Lord Porter of Spalding CBE | Conservative and Unionist | Spalding St Mary's | 2023 |
Robert A Gibson | Independent / Other | Spalding St Paul's | 2023 |
Glynis P Scalese | Conservative and Unionist | Spalding St Paul's | 2023 |
Roger Gambba-Jones | Conservative and Unionist | Spalding Wygate | 2023 |
Christine J Lawton | Conservative and Unionist | Spalding Wygate | 2023 |
Michael David Booth BEM | Independent / Other | Sutton Bridge | 2023 |
Christopher J T H Brewis | Independent / Other | Sutton Bridge | 2023 |
Michael David Seymour | Conservative and Unionist | The Saints | 2023 |
Paul A Redgate | Conservative and Unionist | Whaplode and Holbeach St John's | 2023 |
Allan C Beal | Conservative and Unionist | Whaplode and Holbeach St John's | 2023 |