Name | Party | Ward | End of Term |
---|
Tom Whipp | Liberal Democrats | Barnoldswick | 2024 |
Chris Church | Liberal Democrats | Barnoldswick | 2026 |
Jenny Purcell | Conservative and Unionist | Barnoldswick | 2023 |
Nadeem Ahmed | Conservative and Unionist | Barrowford & Pendleside | 2024 |
Martyn Stone | Conservative and Unionist | Barrowford & Pendleside | 2026 |
Carlo Lionti | Conservative and Unionist | Barrowford & Pendleside | 2023 |
Sarah Cockburn-Price | Conservative and Unionist | Boulsworth & Foulridge | 2024 |
Kevin Salter | Conservative and Unionist | Boulsworth & Foulridge | 2026 |
David Cockburn-Price | Conservative and Unionist | Boulsworth & Foulridge | 2023 |
Mohammad Aslam | Conservative and Unionist | Bradley | 2023 |
Mohammed Iqbal MBE | Labour Party | Bradley | 2024 |
Mohammad Kaleem | Conservative and Unionist | Bradley | 2026 |
Zafar Ali | Labour Party | Brierfield East & Clover Hill | 2023 |
Naeem Hussain Ashraf | Labour Party | Brierfield East & Clover Hill | 2024 |
Sajjad Ahmed | Independent / Other | Brierfield East & Clover Hill | 2026 |
Yasser Iqbal | Labour Party | Brierfield West & Reedley | 2023 |
Mohammad Hanif | Independent / Other | Brierfield West & Reedley | 2024 |
Mike Goulthorp | Conservative and Unionist | Earby & Coates | 2023 |
Rosemary E Carroll | Conservative and Unionist | Earby & Coates | 2024 |
David Whipp | Liberal Democrats | Earby & Coates | 2026 |
Brian Newman | Liberal Democrats | Fence & Higham | 2024 |
Mohammed Adnan | Independent / Other | Marsden & Southfield | 2024 |
Mohammad Ammer | Independent / Other | Marsden & Southfield | 2026 |
Neil McGowan | Conservative and Unionist | Marsden & Southfield | 2023 |
Kieran McGladdery | Conservative and Unionist | Vivary Bridge | 2023 |
David Albin | Conservative and Unionist | Vivary Bridge | 2024 |
Paul McGladdery | Conservative and Unionist | Vivary Bridge | 2026 |
Dorothy Elizabeth Lord | Liberal Democrats | Waterside & Horsfield | 2023 |
Ash Sutcliffe | Conservative and Unionist | Waterside & Horsfield | 2024 |
Neil Butterworth | Conservative and Unionist | Waterside & Horsfield | 2026 |
Faraz Ahmad | Labour Party | Whitefield & Walverden | 2023 |
Asjad Mahmood | Independent / Other | Whitefield & Walverden | 2024 |
Ruby Anwar | Independent / Other | Whitefield & Walverden | 2026 |