Name | Party | Ward | End of Term |
---|
Gill Black | Conservative and Unionist | Bletchingley and Nutfield | 2023 |
Tony Elias | Conservative and Unionist | Bletchingley and Nutfield | 2022 |
Liam Hammond | Conservative and Unionist | Bletchingley and Nutfield | 2024 |
Mick Gillman | Independent / Other | Burstow, Horne and Outwood | 2024 |
Colin White | Independent / Other | Burstow, Horne and Outwood | 2023 |
Kevin Bourne | Independent / Other | Burstow, Horne and Outwood | 2022 |
Phil Flower | Conservative and Unionist | Chaldon | 2023 |
Sir Nicholas White | Independent / Other | Dormansland and Felcourt | 2022 |
Lesley Steeds | Conservative and Unionist | Dormansland and Felcourt | 2023 |
Vacancy | Vacant | Felbridge | 2023 |
Charlotte Swann | Independent / Other | Godstone | 2023 |
Mike Crane | Independent / Other | Godstone | 2024 |
Chris Farr | Independent / Other | Godstone | 2022 |
Beverley Connolly | Conservative and Unionist | Harestone | 2022 |
Michael Cooper | Conservative and Unionist | Harestone | 2024 |
Claire Lesley Blackwell | Oxted & Limpsfield Residents Group | Limpsfield | 2023 |
Philip Guy Davies | Oxted & Limpsfield Residents Group | Limpsfield | 2022 |
Mark Ridge | Conservative and Unionist | Lingfield and Crowhurst | 2022 |
Liz Lockwood | Independent / Other | Lingfield and Crowhurst | 2023 |
David Stamp | Oxted & Limpsfield Residents Group | Oxted North and Tandridge | 2023 |
Catherine Sayer | Oxted & Limpsfield Residents Group | Oxted North and Tandridge | 2022 |
Jackie Wren | Oxted & Limpsfield Residents Group | Oxted North and Tandridge | 2024 |
Chris Langton | Oxted & Limpsfield Residents Group | Oxted South | 2023 |
Lynn Mills | Oxted & Limpsfield Residents Group | Oxted South | 2022 |
Deb Shiner | Oxted & Limpsfield Residents Group | Oxted South | 2024 |
Chris Botten | Liberal Democrats | Portley | 2024 |
Kerry Mansfield | Liberal Democrats | Portley | 2023 |
Matthew Groves | Conservative and Unionist | Queens Park | 2024 |
Geoffrey Duck | Conservative and Unionist | Queens Park | 2022 |
Martin William Allen | Independent / Other | Tatsfield and Titsey | 2023 |
Jenny Gaffney | Liberal Democrats | Valley | 2024 |
Alun Jones | Liberal Democrats | Valley | 2023 |
Celia Caulcott | Liberal Democrats | Warlingham East and Chelsham and Farleigh | 2023 |
Simon Morrow | Liberal Democrats | Warlingham East and Chelsham and Farleigh | 2022 |
Jeremy Pursehouse | Independent / Other | Warlingham East and Chelsham and Farleigh | 2024 |
Keith Prew | Conservative and Unionist | Warlingham West | 2024 |
Robin Bloore | Conservative and Unionist | Warlingham West | 2022 |
George Dennis | Liberal Democrats | Westway | 2022 |
Taylor O'Driscoll | Conservative and Unionist | Westway | 2024 |
David Lee | Liberal Democrats | Whyteleafe | 2024 |
Jeffrey Gray | Liberal Democrats | Whyteleafe | 2022 |
Carole North | Conservative and Unionist | Woldingham | 2024 |