Name | Party | Ward | End of Term |
---|
Gary Cowan | Independent / Other | Arborfield | 2022 |
John Kaiser | Conservative and Unionist | Barkham | 2023 |
Andy Croy | Labour Party | Bulmershe and Whitegates | 2020 |
Shirley Boyt | Labour Party | Bulmershe and Whitegates | 2023 |
Carl Doran | Labour Party | Bulmershe and Whitegates | 2022 |
Emma Hobbs | Conservative and Unionist | Charvil | 2020 |
Keith Baker | Conservative and Unionist | Coronation | 2022 |
Alison Swaddle | Conservative and Unionist | Coronation | 2023 |
UllaKarin Clark | Conservative and Unionist | Emmbrook | 2020 |
Rachel Bishop-Firth | Liberal Democrats | Emmbrook | 2023 |
Imogen Shepherd-DuBey | Liberal Democrats | Emmbrook | 2022 |
Dianne King | Conservative and Unionist | Evendons | 2020 |
Adrian Mather | Liberal Democrats | Evendons | 2023 |
Sarah Kerr | Liberal Democrats | Evendons | 2022 |
Charles Margetts | Conservative and Unionist | Finchampstead North | 2020 |
Daniel Sargeant | Conservative and Unionist | Finchampstead North | 2022 |
Ian Pittock | Liberal Democrats | Finchampstead South | 2020 |
Simon Weeks | Conservative and Unionist | Finchampstead South | 2022 |
David Hare | Liberal Democrats | Hawkedon | 2022 |
Clive Jones | Liberal Democrats | Hawkedon | 2020 |
Andrew Mickleburgh | Liberal Democrats | Hawkedon | 2023 |
Caroline Smith | Liberal Democrats | Hillside | 2023 |
Pauline Jorgensen | Conservative and Unionist | Hillside | 2020 |
Chris Smith | Conservative and Unionist | Hillside | 2022 |
Wayne Smith | Conservative and Unionist | Hurst | 2020 |
Bill Soane | Conservative and Unionist | Loddon | 2022 |
Richard Dolinski | Independent / Other | Loddon | 2020 |
Abdul Loyes | Conservative and Unionist | Loddon | 2023 |
Ken Miall | Conservative and Unionist | Maiden Erlegh | 2020 |
Guy Grandison | Conservative and Unionist | Maiden Erlegh | 2022 |
Tahir Maher | Liberal Democrats | Maiden Erlegh | 2023 |
Rachel Burgess | Labour Party | Norreys | 2022 |
Malcolm Richards | Conservative and Unionist | Norreys | 2020 |
Gregor Murray | Conservative and Unionist | Norreys | 2023 |
Graham Howe | Conservative and Unionist | Remenham, Wargrave and Ruscombe | 2022 |
John Halsall | Conservative and Unionist | Remenham, Wargrave and Ruscombe | 2020 |
Parry Batth | Conservative and Unionist | Shinfield North | 2023 |
Charlotte Haitham Taylor | Conservative and Unionist | Shinfield South | 2020 |
Barrie Patman | Conservative and Unionist | Shinfield South | 2022 |
Jim Frewin | Independent / Other | Shinfield South | 2023 |
Michael Firmager | Conservative and Unionist | Sonning | 2023 |
Jenny Cheng | Conservative and Unionist | South Lake | 2022 |
Laura Blumenthal | Conservative and Unionist | South Lake | 2023 |
Stuart Munro | Conservative and Unionist | Swallowfield | 2022 |
Lindsay Ferris | Liberal Democrats | Twyford | 2020 |
Stephen Conway | Liberal Democrats | Twyford | 2023 |
Oliver Whittle | Conservative and Unionist | Wescott | 2020 |
Maria Gee | Liberal Democrats | Wescott | 2023 |
Paul Fishwick | Liberal Democrats | Winnersh | 2023 |
Rachelle Shepherd-DuBey | Liberal Democrats | Winnersh | 2020 |
Prue Bray | Liberal Democrats | Winnersh | 2022 |
Chris Bowring | Conservative and Unionist | Wokingham Without | 2023 |
Pauline Helliar-Symons | Conservative and Unionist | Wokingham Without | 2020 |
Angus Ross | Conservative and Unionist | Wokingham Without | 2022 |