Name | Party | Ward | End of Term |
---|
Tony Baron | Conservative and Unionist | Amroth | 2021 |
Robert Summons | Conservative and Unionist | Burton | 2021 |
Jamie Adams | Independent / Other | Camrose | 2021 |
Paul Rapi | Plaid Cymru - The Party of Wales | Carew | 2021 |
John T Davies | Independent / Other | Cilgerran | 2021 |
Rod Bowen | Plaid Cymru - The Party of Wales | Clydau | 2021 |
Cristoffer Tomos | Plaid Cymru - The Party of Wales | Crymych | 2021 |
Bob Kilmister | Liberal Democrats | Dinas Cross | 2021 |
Jacob Williams | Independent / Other | East Williamston | 2021 |
Myles Pepper | Independent / Other | Fishguard North East | 2021 |
Pat Davies | Independent / Other | Fishguard North West | 2021 |
Kevin Doolin | Independent / Other | Goodwick | 2021 |
Thomas Tudor | Labour Party | Haverfordwest: Castle | 2021 |
Lyndon Frayling | Independent / Other | Haverfordwest: Garth | 2021 |
Tim Evans | Independent / Other | Haverfordwest: Portfield | 2021 |
Alison Tudor | Labour Party | Haverfordwest: Prendergast | 2021 |
David Bryan | Conservative and Unionist | Haverfordwest: Priory | 2021 |
Margot Bateman OBE | Independent / Other | Hundleton | 2021 |
Kenneth Rowlands | Independent / Other | Johnston | 2021 |
David Pugh | Independent / Other | Kilgetty/Begelly | 2021 |
David Simpson | Independent / Other | Lampeter Velfrey | 2021 |
Tessa Hodgson | Independent / Other | Lamphey | 2021 |
Michelle Bateman | Independent / Other | Letterston | 2021 |
Michael John | Independent / Other | Llangwm | 2021 |
Neil Prior | Independent / Other | Llanrhian | 2021 |
Huw George | Independent / Other | Maenclochog | 2021 |
Phillip Kidney | Independent / Other | Manorbier | 2021 |
Di Clements | Conservative and Unionist | Martletwy | 2021 |
John Cole | Independent / Other | Merlin's Bridge | 2021 |
Stephen Joseph | Independent / Other | Milford: Central | 2021 |
Guy Woodham | Labour Party | Milford: East | 2021 |
Michael Stoddart | Independent / Other | Milford: Hakin | 2021 |
Vivien Stoddart | Independent / Other | Milford: Hubberston | 2021 |
Stanley Hudson MBE | Conservative and Unionist | Milford: North | 2021 |
Rhys Sinnett | Plaid Cymru - The Party of Wales | Milford: West | 2021 |
Vic Dennis | Labour Party | Narberth | 2021 |
Elwyn Morse | Independent / Other | Narberth Rural | 2021 |
Paul Harries | Independent / Other | Newport | 2021 |
Dr Simon Hancock | Independent / Other | Neyland: East | 2021 |
Paul Miller | Labour Party | Neyland: West | 2021 |
Paul Dowson | Independent / Other | Pembroke Dock: Central | 2021 |
Joshua Beynon | Labour Party | Pembroke Dock: Llanion | 2021 |
Brian Hall | Independent / Other | Pembroke Dock: Market | 2021 |
Tony Wilcox | Labour Party | Pembroke Dock: Pennar | 2021 |
Pearl Llewellyn | Independent / Other | Pembroke: Monkton | 2021 |
Jon Harvey | Independent / Other | Pembroke: St. Mary North | 2021 |
Aaron Carey | Conservative and Unionist | Pembroke: St. Mary South | 2021 |
Aden Brinn | Conservative and Unionist | Pembroke: St. Michael | 2021 |
Jonathan Preston | Plaid Cymru - The Party of Wales | Penally | 2021 |
Steve Yelland | Conservative and Unionist | Rudbaxton | 2021 |
Phil Baker | Independent / Other | Saundersfoot | 2021 |
Samuel Kurtz | Conservative and Unionist | Scleddau | 2021 |
Mark Carter | Conservative and Unionist | Solva | 2021 |
David Lloyd | Independent / Other | St David's | 2021 |
Michael James | Independent / Other | St Dogmaels | 2021 |
Reg Owens | Independent / Other | St Ishmaels | 2021 |
Michael Williams | Plaid Cymru - The Party of Wales | Tenby: North | 2021 |
Michael Evans | Independent / Other | Tenby: South | 2021 |
Peter Morgan | Independent / Other | The Havens | 2021 |
David Howlett | Conservative and Unionist | Wiston | 2021 |