Name | Party | Ward | End of Term |
---|
Lana Hempsall | Conservative and Unionist | Acle | 2023 |
David Harrison | Liberal Democrats | Aylsham | 2023 |
Sue Catchpole | Liberal Democrats | Aylsham | 2023 |
Steve Riley | Liberal Democrats | Aylsham | 2023 |
Justine Thomas | Conservative and Unionist | Blofield with South Walsham | 2023 |
Nigel Brennan | Conservative and Unionist | Blofield with South Walsham | 2023 |
Michael Snowling MBE | Conservative and Unionist | Brundall | 2023 |
Rebecca Grattan | Conservative and Unionist | Brundall | 2023 |
Clare Ryman-Tubb | Conservative and Unionist | Burlingham | 2023 |
Karen Lawrence | Liberal Democrats | Buxton | 2023 |
Jo Copplestone | Conservative and Unionist | Coltishall | 2023 |
Adrian Crotch | Conservative and Unionist | Drayton North | 2023 |
Roger Foulger | Conservative and Unionist | Drayton South | 2023 |
Greg Peck | Conservative and Unionist | Eynesford | 2023 |
Peter Bulman | Conservative and Unionist | Great Witchingham | 2023 |
Shelagh Gurney | Conservative and Unionist | Hellesdon North West | 2023 |
David King | Conservative and Unionist | Hellesdon North West | 2023 |
David Britcher | Liberal Democrats | Hellesdon South East | 2023 |
Sue Prutton | Conservative and Unionist | Hellesdon South East | 2023 |
Julie Neesam | Liberal Democrats | Hevingham | 2023 |
Dave Thomas | Liberal Democrats | Horsford and Felthorpe | 2023 |
Lisa Starling | Liberal Democrats | Horsford and Felthorpe | 2023 |
Grant Nurden | Conservative and Unionist | Marshes | 2023 |
Samuel Walker | Conservative and Unionist | Old Catton and Sprowston West | 2023 |
Karen Vincent | Conservative and Unionist | Old Catton and Sprowston West | 2023 |
Kenneth Leggett MBE | Conservative and Unionist | Old Catton and Sprowston West | 2023 |
Shaun Vincent | Conservative and Unionist | Plumstead | 2023 |
Stuart Beadle | Liberal Democrats | Reepham | 2023 |
Dan Roper | Liberal Democrats | Spixworth With St Faiths | 2023 |
Susan Holland | Liberal Democrats | Spixworth With St Faiths | 2023 |
Breanne Cook | Labour Party | Sprowston Central | 2023 |
Natasha Harpley | Labour Party | Sprowston Central | 2023 |
Ian Moncur | Conservative and Unionist | Sprowston East | 2023 |
Judy Leggett | Conservative and Unionist | Sprowston East | 2023 |
John Ward | Conservative and Unionist | Sprowston East | 2023 |
Tony Adams | Conservative and Unionist | Taverham North | 2023 |
Caroline Karimi-Ghovanlou | Liberal Democrats | Taverham North | 2023 |
Ken Kelly | Conservative and Unionist | Taverham South | 2023 |
Stuart Clancy | Conservative and Unionist | Taverham South | 2023 |
John Fisher | Conservative and Unionist | Thorpe St Andrew North West | 2023 |
Nigel Shaw | Conservative and Unionist | Thorpe St Andrew North West | 2023 |
Ian Mackie | Conservative and Unionist | Thorpe St Andrew North West | 2023 |
Sue Lawn | Conservative and Unionist | Thorpe St Andrew South East | 2023 |
Trudy Mancini-Boyle | Conservative and Unionist | Thorpe St Andrew South East | 2023 |
Jonathan Emsell | Conservative and Unionist | Thorpe St Andrew South East | 2023 |
Martin Murrell | Conservative and Unionist | Wroxham | 2023 |
Fran Whymark | Conservative and Unionist | Wroxham | 2023 |