Name | Party | Ward | End of Term |
---|
Richard Jackson | Conservative and Unionist | Attenborough & Chilwell East | 2019 |
Eric Kerry | Conservative and Unionist | Attenborough & Chilwell East | 2019 |
Joan Briggs | Conservative and Unionist | Attenborough & Chilwell East | 2019 |
Lydia Ball BEM | Conservative and Unionist | Awsworth, Cossall & Trowell | 2019 |
Ken Rigby | Liberal Democrats | Awsworth, Cossall & Trowell | 2019 |
Lynda Lally | Labour Party | Beeston Central | 2019 |
Pat Lally | Labour Party | Beeston Central | 2019 |
Barbara Carr | Liberal Democrats | Beeston North | 2019 |
Steve Carr | Liberal Democrats | Beeston North | 2019 |
Dawn Elliott | Labour Party | Beeston Rylands | 2019 |
Teresa Cullen | Labour Party | Beeston Rylands | 2019 |
Greg Marshall | Labour Party | Beeston West | 2019 |
Janet Patrick | Labour Party | Beeston West | 2019 |
Jan Goold | Conservative and Unionist | Bramcote | 2019 |
Martin Plackett | Conservative and Unionist | Bramcote | 2019 |
John Anthony Doddy | Conservative and Unionist | Bramcote | 2019 |
John William Handley | Conservative and Unionist | Brinsley | 2019 |
Graham Harvey | Conservative and Unionist | Chilwell West | 2019 |
Eileen Atherton | Conservative and Unionist | Chilwell West | 2019 |
Tim Brindley | Conservative and Unionist | Chilwell West | 2019 |
Tony Harper | Conservative and Unionist | Eastwood Hall | 2019 |
Milan Radulovic MBE | Labour Party | Eastwood Hilltop | 2019 |
Susan Bagshaw | Labour Party | Eastwood Hilltop | 2019 |
Josie Marsters | Liberal Democrats | Eastwood St Mary's | 2019 |
David Bagshaw | Labour Party | Eastwood St Mary's | 2019 |
Mick Brown | Conservative and Unionist | Greasley | 2019 |
Edward Cubley | Conservative and Unionist | Greasley | 2019 |
Margaret Handley | Conservative and Unionist | Greasley | 2019 |
Mel Crow | Conservative and Unionist | Kimberley | 2019 |
Shane Easom | Conservative and Unionist | Kimberley | 2019 |
Richard Robinson | Labour Party | Kimberley | 2019 |
Philip Owen | Conservative and Unionist | Nuthall East & Strelley | 2019 |
Paul Simpson | Conservative and Unionist | Nuthall East & Strelley | 2019 |
Richard MacRae | Independent / Other | Stapleford North | 2019 |
John Longdon | Conservative and Unionist | Stapleford North | 2019 |
Adam Stockwell | Conservative and Unionist | Stapleford South East | 2019 |
Christopher Rice | Conservative and Unionist | Stapleford South East | 2019 |
John McGrath | Labour Party | Stapleford South West | 2019 |
Ray Darby | Labour Party | Stapleford South West | 2019 |
Lee Fletcher | Conservative and Unionist | Toton & Chilwell Meadows | 2019 |
Stephanie Kerry | Conservative and Unionist | Toton & Chilwell Meadows | 2019 |
Halimah Khaled MBE | Conservative and Unionist | Toton & Chilwell Meadows | 2019 |
Derek Burnett BEM | Conservative and Unionist | Watnall & Nuthall West | 2019 |
Jill Owen | Conservative and Unionist | Watnall & Nuthall West | 2019 |