Name | Party | Ward | End of Term |
---|
Richard I Jackson | Conservative and Unionist | Attenborough & Chilwell East | 2023 |
Eric Kerry | Conservative and Unionist | Attenborough & Chilwell East | 2023 |
Trish Roberts-Thomson | Conservative and Unionist | Attenborough & Chilwell East | 2023 |
Don Pringle | Conservative and Unionist | Awsworth, Cossall & Trowell | 2023 |
Lydia A Ball BEM | Conservative and Unionist | Awsworth, Cossall & Trowell | 2023 |
Lynda A Lally | Labour Party | Beeston Central | 2023 |
Patrick Lally | Labour Party | Beeston Central | 2023 |
Stephen J Carr | Liberal Democrats | Beeston North | 2023 |
Barbara C Carr | Liberal Democrats | Beeston North | 2023 |
Teresa A Cullen | Labour Party | Beeston Rylands | 2023 |
Shaun Dannheimer | Labour Party | Beeston Rylands | 2023 |
Janet C Patrick | Labour Party | Beeston West | 2023 |
Greg Marshall | Labour Party | Beeston West | 2023 |
Hannah Land | Liberal Democrats | Bramcote | 2023 |
David K Watts | Liberal Democrats | Bramcote | 2023 |
Ian L Tyler | Liberal Democrats | Bramcote | 2023 |
Elizabeth Williamson | Ashfield Independents | Brinsley | 2023 |
Colin M Tideswell | Labour Party | Chilwell West | 2023 |
Helen E Skinner | Labour Party | Chilwell West | 2023 |
Eileen H Atherton | Conservative and Unionist | Chilwell West | 2023 |
Joshua Parker | Conservative and Unionist | Eastwood Hall | 2023 |
Susan A Bagshaw | Labour Party | Eastwood Hilltop | 2023 |
Milan Radulovic MBE | Labour Party | Eastwood Hilltop | 2023 |
Marie Hannah | Labour Party | Eastwood St Mary's | 2023 |
David Bagshaw | Labour Party | Eastwood St Mary's | 2023 |
Edward Cubley | Conservative and Unionist | Greasley | 2023 |
Michael Brown | Conservative and Unionist | Greasley | 2023 |
Margaret Handley | Conservative and Unionist | Greasley | 2023 |
Shane Easom | Conservative and Unionist | Kimberley | 2023 |
Mel J Crow | Conservative and Unionist | Kimberley | 2023 |
Richard S Robinson | Independent / Other | Kimberley | 2023 |
Philip J Owen | Conservative and Unionist | Nuthall East & Strelley | 2023 |
Paul D Simpson | Conservative and Unionist | Nuthall East & Strelley | 2023 |
Richard D MacRae | Independent / Other | Stapleford North | 2023 |
Jan C Goold | Conservative and Unionist | Stapleford North | 2023 |
David Grindell | Liberal Democrats | Stapleford South East | 2023 |
Tim Hallam | Liberal Democrats | Stapleford South East | 2023 |
John W McGrath | Labour Party | Stapleford South West | 2023 |
Sue Paterson | Labour Party | Stapleford South West | 2023 |
Halimah G Khaled MBE | Conservative and Unionist | Toton & Chilwell Meadows | 2023 |
Stephanie Kerry | Conservative and Unionist | Toton & Chilwell Meadows | 2023 |
Lee Fletcher | Conservative and Unionist | Toton & Chilwell Meadows | 2023 |
Jill M Owen | Conservative and Unionist | Watnall & Nuthall West | 2023 |
Robert D Willimott | Conservative and Unionist | Watnall & Nuthall West | 2023 |