Name | Party | Ward | End of Term |
---|
Jim White | Conservative and Unionist | Alconbury | 2022 |
Patricia Ann Jordan | Liberal Democrats | Brampton | 2022 |
John Paul Morris | Liberal Democrats | Brampton | 2022 |
Hamish Vaughan Masson | Conservative and Unionist | Buckden | 2022 |
David Jonathan Mead | Conservative and Unionist | Fenstanton | 2022 |
Sarah Joanne Conboy | Liberal Democrats | Godmanchester and Hemingford Abbots | 2022 |
David Richard Underwood | Liberal Democrats | Godmanchester and Hemingford Abbots | 2022 |
Michael Stuart Grice | Liberal Democrats | Godmanchester and Hemingford Abbots | 2022 |
Richard John West | Conservative and Unionist | Great Paxton | 2022 |
Darren Marcus Tysoe | Conservative and Unionist | Great Staughton | 2022 |
Douglas Bernard Dew | Conservative and Unionist | Hemingford Grey and Houghton | 2022 |
David Norman Keane | Conservative and Unionist | Hemingford Grey and Houghton | 2022 |
Lewis Adam Besley | Conservative and Unionist | Holywell-cum-Needingworth | 2022 |
Jon Neish | Conservative and Unionist | Holywell-cum-Needingworth | 2022 |
Patricia Ellen Shrapnel | Liberal Democrats | Huntingdon East | 2022 |
Mike Humphrey | Liberal Democrats | Huntingdon East | 2022 |
Anita Diaz | Labour Party | Huntingdon North | 2022 |
Patrick Kadewere | Labour Party | Huntingdon North | 2022 |
Sam Wakeford | Labour Party | Huntingdon North | 2022 |
Jonathan Alexander Gray | Conservative and Unionist | Kimbolton | 2022 |
John Michael Palmer | Conservative and Unionist | Ramsey | 2022 |
Jeff Clarke | Conservative and Unionist | Ramsey | 2022 |
Stephen John Corney | Conservative and Unionist | Ramsey | 2022 |
Simon Bywater | Conservative and Unionist | Sawtry | 2022 |
Richard Graham Tuplin | Independent / Other | Sawtry | 2022 |
Steve Criswell | Conservative and Unionist | Somersham | 2022 |
Richard Ernest Bellamy | Conservative and Unionist | St Ives East | 2022 |
Jason David Ablewhite | Conservative and Unionist | St Ives East | 2022 |
John Winston Davies | Conservative and Unionist | St Ives South | 2022 |
Angie Dickinson | Conservative and Unionist | St Ives South | 2022 |
Ryan Fuller | Conservative and Unionist | St Ives West | 2022 |
Dr Nik Johnson | Labour Party | St Neots East | 2022 |
David John Wells | Conservative and Unionist | St Neots East | 2022 |
Derek Arthur Giles | Independent / Other | St Neots Eatons | 2022 |
Sandra Anne Giles | Independent / Other | St Neots Eatons | 2022 |
Colin John Maslen | Independent / Other | St Neots Eatons | 2022 |
Justin Christopher Cooper-Marsh | Independent / Other | St Neots Eynesbury | 2022 |
Doug Terry | Independent / Other | St Neots Eynesbury | 2022 |
Barry Sidney Banks | Independent / Other | St Neots Eynesbury | 2022 |
Keith Ivan Prentice | Conservative and Unionist | St Neots Priory Park and Little Paxton | 2022 |
Barry Stephen Chapman | Independent / Other | St Neots Priory Park and Little Paxton | 2022 |
Dr Philip Laurence Roy Gaskin | Conservative and Unionist | St Neots Priory Park and Little Paxton | 2022 |
Tim Alban | Conservative and Unionist | Stilton, Folksworth and Washingley | 2022 |
Marge Lawrie Beuttell | Conservative and Unionist | Stilton, Folksworth and Washingley | 2022 |
Shaun Mark Burton | Independent / Other | The Stukeleys | 2022 |
Thomas Douglas Sanderson | Independent / Other | The Stukeleys | 2022 |
Sally Smith | Independent / Other | The Stukeleys | 2022 |
Graham John Bull | Conservative and Unionist | Warboys | 2022 |
Jill Tavener | Conservative and Unionist | Warboys | 2022 |
Mac McGuire | Conservative and Unionist | Yaxley | 2022 |
Eric Richard Butler | Conservative and Unionist | Yaxley | 2022 |
Kevin Paul Gulson | Conservative and Unionist | Yaxley | 2022 |