Name | Party | Ward | End of Term |
---|
John Downes | Liberal Democrats | Boniface | 2023 |
Jim Cairney | Liberal Democrats | Boniface | 2023 |
Luke Taylor | Liberal Democrats | Bradninch | 2023 |
Bob Deed | Independent / Other | Cadbury | 2023 |
Jo Norton | Green Party | Canonsleigh | 2023 |
Christine Collis | Conservative and Unionist | Canonsleigh | 2023 |
Elizabeth Slade | Conservative and Unionist | Castle | 2023 |
Ben Holdman | Liberal Democrats | Castle | 2023 |
Ray Stanley | Conservative and Unionist | Clare and Shuttern | 2023 |
Andrew Moore | Conservative and Unionist | Clare and Shuttern | 2023 |
Chris Daw | Conservative and Unionist | Cranmore | 2023 |
Les Cruwys | Liberal Democrats | Cranmore | 2023 |
Sue Griggs | Conservative and Unionist | Cranmore | 2023 |
Ashley Wilce | Independent / Other | Cullompton North | 2023 |
Nikki Woollatt | Independent / Other | Cullompton North | 2023 |
David Pugsley | Independent / Other | Cullompton Outer | 2023 |
James Buczkowski | Liberal Democrats | Cullompton South | 2023 |
John Berry | Conservative and Unionist | Cullompton South | 2023 |
Ray Radford | Conservative and Unionist | Halberton | 2023 |
Andi Wyer | Liberal Democrats | Lawrence | 2023 |
Frank Letch MBE | Liberal Democrats | Lawrence | 2023 |
Richard Chesterton | Conservative and Unionist | Lower Culm | 2023 |
Barry Warren | Independent / Other | Lower Culm | 2023 |
Bob Evans | Conservative and Unionist | Lower Culm | 2023 |
Neal Davey | Conservative and Unionist | Lowman | 2023 |
Colin Slade | Conservative and Unionist | Lowman | 2023 |
Dennis Knowles | Independent / Other | Lowman | 2023 |
Graeme Barnell | Independent / Other | Newbrooke | 2023 |
Elizabeth Lloyd | Green Party | Sandford and Creedy | 2023 |
Margaret Squires | Conservative and Unionist | Sandford and Creedy | 2023 |
Josh Wright | Liberal Democrats | Silverton | 2023 |
Peter Heal | Conservative and Unionist | Taw | 2023 |
Clive Eginton | Conservative and Unionist | Taw Vale | 2023 |
James Bartlett | Conservative and Unionist | Upper Culm | 2023 |
Simon Clist | Liberal Democrats | Upper Culm | 2023 |
Alex White | Liberal Democrats | Upper Yeo | 2023 |
Polly Colthorpe | Conservative and Unionist | Way | 2023 |
Ron Dolley | Independent / Other | Westexe | 2023 |
Stephen Pugh | Conservative and Unionist | Westexe | 2023 |
Wally Burke | Independent / Other | Westexe | 2023 |
Derek Coren | Conservative and Unionist | Yeo | 2023 |
Stuart Penny | Conservative and Unionist | Yeo | 2023 |