Name | Party | Ward | End of Term |
---|
Robert Saunders | Conservative and Unionist | Alton Amery | 2019 |
Andrew Joy | Conservative and Unionist | Alton Ashdell | 2019 |
Dean Phillips | Conservative and Unionist | Alton Eastbrooke | 2019 |
Edward Brandt | Conservative and Unionist | Alton Westbrooke | 2019 |
Graham Hill | Conservative and Unionist | Alton Whitedown | 2019 |
David Orme | Conservative and Unionist | Alton Wooteys | 2019 |
Ken Carter | Conservative and Unionist | Binsted and Bentley | 2019 |
Angela Glass | Conservative and Unionist | Bramshott and Liphook | 2019 |
Rebecca Standish | Conservative and Unionist | Bramshott and Liphook | 2019 |
Bill Mouland | Conservative and Unionist | Bramshott and Liphook | 2019 |
Ken Moon | Conservative and Unionist | Clanfield and Finchdean | 2019 |
Nigel Wren | Conservative and Unionist | Clanfield and Finchdean | 2019 |
Tony Costigan | Conservative and Unionist | Downland | 2019 |
Robert Mocatta | Conservative and Unionist | East Meon | 2019 |
Ingrid Thomas | Conservative and Unionist | Four Marks and Medstead | 2019 |
Deborah Brooks Jackson | Conservative and Unionist | Four Marks and Medstead | 2019 |
Nick Drew | Conservative and Unionist | Froxfield and Steep | 2019 |
Ferris Cowper | Conservative and Unionist | Grayshott | 2019 |
Anthony Williams | Conservative and Unionist | Headley | 2019 |
Richard Millard | Conservative and Unionist | Headley | 2019 |
Glynis Watts | Conservative and Unionist | Holybourne and Froyle | 2019 |
Sara Schillemore | Conservative and Unionist | Horndean Catherington and Lovedean | 2019 |
Guy Shepherd | Conservative and Unionist | Horndean Downs | 2019 |
Elaine Tickell | Conservative and Unionist | Horndean Hazleton and Blendworth | 2019 |
David Evans | Conservative and Unionist | Horndean Kings | 2019 |
Lynn Evans | Conservative and Unionist | Horndean Murray | 2019 |
Yvonne Parker Smith | Conservative and Unionist | Lindford | 2019 |
Mike Kendall | Conservative and Unionist | Liss | 2019 |
Laetitia Pienaar | Conservative and Unionist | Liss | 2019 |
Thomas Spencer | Conservative and Unionist | Petersfield (Bell Hill) | 2019 |
Ben Bentley | Conservative and Unionist | Petersfield (Causeway) | 2019 |
Julie Butler | Conservative and Unionist | Petersfield (Heath) | 2019 |
Bob Ayer | Conservative and Unionist | Petersfield (Rother) | 2019 |
Nicky Noble | Conservative and Unionist | Petersfield (St Marys) | 2019 |
James Abdey | Conservative and Unionist | Petersfield (St. Peters) | 2019 |
Charles Louisson | Conservative and Unionist | Ropley and Tisted | 2019 |
Malcolm Johnson | Conservative and Unionist | Rowlands Castle | 2019 |
David Ashcroft | Conservative and Unionist | Selborne | 2019 |
Keith Budden | Conservative and Unionist | The Hangers and Forest | 2019 |
Sally Pond | Conservative and Unionist | Whitehill (Chase) | 2019 |
Tony Muldoon | Conservative and Unionist | Whitehill (Deadwater) | 2019 |
Mervyn Smith | Conservative and Unionist | Whitehill (Hogmoor) | 2019 |
Alan Waterhouse | Conservative and Unionist | Whitehill (Pinewood) | 2019 |
Adam Carew | Conservative and Unionist | Whitehill (Walldown) | 2019 |