Name | Party | Ward | End of Term |
---|
Steve Hunt | Liberal Democrats | Alton Amery | 2023 |
Suzie Burns | Liberal Democrats | Alton Ashdell | 2023 |
Paula Langley | Independent / Other | Alton Eastbrooke | 2023 |
Graham Hill | Conservative and Unionist | Alton Holybourne | 2023 |
Richard Platt | Liberal Democrats | Alton Westbrooke | 2023 |
Ginny Boxall | Liberal Democrats | Alton Whitedown | 2023 |
Stephen Dolan | Independent / Other | Alton Wooteys | 2023 |
Tony Costigan | Conservative and Unionist | Bentworth & Froyle | 2023 |
Ken Carter | Conservative and Unionist | Binsted, Bentley & Selborne | 2023 |
David Ashcroft | Conservative and Unionist | Binsted, Bentley & Selborne | 2023 |
Bill Mouland | Conservative and Unionist | Bramshott & Liphook | 2023 |
Angela Glass | Conservative and Unionist | Bramshott & Liphook | 2023 |
Nick Sear | Conservative and Unionist | Bramshott & Liphook | 2023 |
Robert Mocatta | Conservative and Unionist | Buriton & East Meon | 2023 |
Ken Moon | Conservative and Unionist | Clanfield | 2023 |
Arthur Agate | Conservative and Unionist | Clanfield | 2023 |
Jonathan May | Conservative and Unionist | Four Marks & Medstead | 2023 |
Diana Tennyson | Conservative and Unionist | Four Marks & Medstead | 2023 |
Ingrid Thomas | Conservative and Unionist | Four Marks & Medstead | 2023 |
Nick Drew | Conservative and Unionist | Froxfield, Sheet & Steep | 2023 |
Tom Hanrahan | Conservative and Unionist | Grayshott | 2023 |
Richard Millard | Conservative and Unionist | Headley | 2023 |
Anthony Williams | Conservative and Unionist | Headley | 2023 |
Sara Schillemore | Conservative and Unionist | Horndean Catherington | 2023 |
Blossom Gottlieb | Green Party | Horndean Downs | 2023 |
David Evans | Conservative and Unionist | Horndean Kings & Blendworth | 2023 |
Chris Hatter | Conservative and Unionist | Horndean Kings & Blendworth | 2023 |
Elaine Woodard | Liberal Democrats | Horndean Murray | 2023 |
Neville Taylor | Liberal Democrats | Lindford | 2023 |
Keith Budden | Conservative and Unionist | Liss | 2023 |
Russell Oppenheimer | Conservative and Unionist | Liss | 2023 |
Jamie Matthews | Independent / Other | Petersfield Bell Hill | 2023 |
Ben Bentley | Conservative and Unionist | Petersfield Causeway | 2023 |
Julie Butler | Conservative and Unionist | Petersfield Heath | 2023 |
Matthew Gass | Conservative and Unionist | Petersfield St Peter's | 2023 |
David McKinney | Conservative and Unionist | Petersfield St Peter's | 2023 |
Charles Louisson | Conservative and Unionist | Ropley, Hawkley & Hangers | 2023 |
Malcolm Johnson | Conservative and Unionist | Rowlands Castle | 2023 |
Sally Pond | Conservative and Unionist | Whitehill Chase | 2023 |
Paul Wigman | Liberal Democrats | Whitehill Chase | 2023 |
Adam Carew | Conservative and Unionist | Whitehill Hogmoor & Greatham | 2023 |
Phillip Davies | Conservative and Unionist | Whitehill Hogmoor & Greatham | 2023 |
Trevor Maroney | Liberal Democrats | Whitehill Pinewood | 2023 |